Latvijas čempionāts sprinta un garajā distancē 2014

Rezultāti - Garā distance

 
V21E (29)15,4 km25 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Edgars BertuksAlūksne-Ape OK1:29:350:00
2Anatolijs TarasovsOzons1:35:39+6:04
3Andris JubelisMežmalas MTB/Madona1:36:43+7:08
4Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OK1:37:55+8:20
5Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:38:04+8:29
6Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SK1:38:48+9:13
7Kristaps OzoliņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:41:25+11:50
8Artjoms RekuņenkoAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:41:27+11:52
9Jānis TamužsAuseklis IK1:44:18+14:43
10Kristaps BērziņšTaka TOK1:44:30+14:55
11Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SC1:47:12+17:37
12Mārtiņš LindeOzons1:48:28+18:53
13Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OK/Saulkrasti1:50:31+20:56
14Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK1:50:39+21:04
15Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzons1:52:03+22:28
16Dāvis SārsOgre OK/SC1:53:35+24:00
17Gatis CaicsKāpa OK1:57:08+27:33
18Viktors MateičsSaldus OK1:59:35+30:00
19Artis LočmelisBurkānciems OK2:00:00+30:25
20Jānis SkujenieksOzons2:00:16+30:41
21Guy Sabo BarMežmalas MTB/Madona2:00:25+30:50
22Reinis PutniņšKāpa OK2:03:34+33:59
23Jānis UmursAlūksne-Ape OK2:11:51+42:16
24Andris GailisAuseklis IK2:19:06+49:31
 
Guntars ŠmitiņšPurva Bridējs OKdisq
Marģers KietisOzonsdns
Jānis KūmsAlūksne-Ape OKdns
Jānis SārsOgre OK/SCdns
Jānis PeilānsKāpa OK/Saulkrastidns
 
 
 
S21E (11)9,0 km21 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Līga ĀrnieceOzons1:10:060:00
2Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSS1:17:24+7:18
3Elīna SvilpeMežmalas MTB/Madona1:19:22+9:16
4Irita PuķīteKāpa OK/Saulkrasti1:20:10+10:04
5Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SK1:29:47+19:41
6Janeta TurkaTaka TOK1:34:34+24:28
7Ilze BužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:35:34+25:28
8Liene BrūveleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:37:13+27:07
9Mārīte TurkaTaka TOK1:39:48+29:42
10Amanda ZīlišķeAuseklis IK1:49:01+38:55
11Rūta PlakaneAuseklis IK1:52:48+42:42
 
 
 
V12 (25)3,2 km8 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Kārlis VaļģisZVOC-VBSS28:040:00
2Ralfs BambulisGulbenes n.BJSS/Pūznis OK31:12+3:08
3Jēkabs LočmelisZVOC-VBSS31:20+3:16
4Svens GoldšteinsOgre OK/SC32:46+4:42
5Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK32:47+4:43
6Mārcis JansonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:17+6:13
7Normunds ZaharānsGulbenes n.BJSS/Pūznis OK34:34+6:30
8Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK37:14+9:10
9Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSC40:37+12:33
10Nils CiglisA243:24+15:20
11Emīls UmmersAuseklis IK43:27+15:23
12Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis OK-JNSC47:14+19:10
13Mārcis MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OK55:24+27:20
14Renārs ŠķesterisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja59:36+31:32
15Reinis JundzisGulbenes n.BJSS/Pūznis OK1:03:55+35:51
16Klāvs BethersDR-krasts1:07:36+39:32
17Kārlis BošsGulbenes n.BJSS/Pūznis OK1:22:29+54:25
 
Gustavs GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSmp
Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SCmp
Matīss Daniels LīcisOgre OK/SCmp
Kārlis Roberts RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp
Edgars SvilānsOgre OK/SCmp
Mārcis MikuļinoksZVOC-VBSSdnf
ncAlex FarenfieldThe Farenfields56:17+28:13
Tomass Otto AbzalonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
S12 (16)3,2 km8 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja30:530:00
2Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSS32:46+1:53
3Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSS33:28+2:35
4Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IK34:01+3:08
5Amanda Paula MartinsoneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja42:36+11:43
6Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja45:55+15:02
7Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK49:09+18:16
8Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK52:08+21:15
9Anna Anete StrazdiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:01:52+30:59
10Linda RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:02:18+31:25
11Adriana LipinskaZVOC-VBSS1:17:22+46:29
12Beatrise ReiziņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:30:54+1:00:01
13Hanna Gabriela ZiemiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:33:52+1:02:59
14Tīna SpektoreAuseklis IK1:41:01+1:10:08
15Līva KlepereZVOC-VBSS2:35:18+2:04:25
 
Sofia FarenfieldThe Farenfieldsmp
 
 
 
V14 (32)4,1 km10 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK29:540:00
2Rihards GailisAuseklis IK32:44+2:50
3Matīss BrucisSaldus OK32:54+3:00
4Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja32:59+3:05
5Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC33:10+3:16
6Kaarel VesilindMadonas BJSS/OK Arona34:30+4:36
7Haralds VišņevskisZVOC-VBSS36:34+6:40
8Māris HeinolsZVOC-VBSS37:25+7:31
9Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSS38:43+8:49
10Ģirts BrucisSaldus OK38:49+8:55
11Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja40:53+10:59
12Matīss PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja42:16+12:22
13Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK43:37+13:43
14Haralds LūkinsOgre OK/SC44:11+14:17
15Kristers UsārsGulbenes n.BJSS/Pūznis OK44:36+14:42
16Ansis PoikānsAuseklis IK45:22+15:28
17Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSS46:42+16:48
18Renārs AkminsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS48:02+18:08
19Emīls ZērnisSaldus OK48:16+18:22
20Raivo DailideGulbenes n.BJSS/Pūznis OK50:11+20:17
21Eduards RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja52:40+22:46
22Matīss LeitlandsZVOC-VBSS53:18+23:24
23Aigars ĀboliņšOgre OK/SC56:06+26:12
24Pavels KrasikovsStiga OK1:05:12+35:18
25Krists CirponsGulbenes n.BJSS/Pūznis OK1:06:58+37:04
26Maksims KudeikinsOgre OK/SC1:07:32+37:38
27Uvis RonisGulbenes n.BJSS/Pūznis OK1:11:10+41:16
28Dāgs LepiksonsZVOC-VBSS1:23:59+54:05
29Gustavs DravantsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:50:23+1:20:29
30Mikus PoikānsAuseklis IK1:55:41+1:25:47
 
Kristofers ErmiņšOgre OK/SCdnf
Artis PuķīteKāpa OK/Saulkrastidnf
 
 
 
S14 (21)3,8 km10 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSS38:270:00
2Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS39:18+0:51
3Agnija CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS41:03+2:36
4Magda CigleA241:13+2:46
5Elza ZacmaneOgre OK/SC42:26+3:59
6Signe SirmāGulbenes n.BJSS/Pūznis OK42:49+4:22
7Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK42:54+4:27
8Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSS43:17+4:50
9Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS44:42+6:15
10Madara VaļģeZVOC-VBSS45:25+6:58
11Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IK48:49+10:22
12Liene Beāte ArnicāneA251:56+13:29
13Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IK52:54+14:27
14Elīna GrīnvaldeAlnis OK-JNSC56:27+18:00
15Paula BerķeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:00:30+22:03
16Anda UpīteKāpa OK/Saulkrasti1:03:10+24:43
17Simona VoldiņaKāpa OK/Saulkrasti1:04:37+26:10
18Dārta Madara CielavaOgre OK/SC1:13:37+35:10
19Una NeimaneOgre OK/SC1:28:36+50:09
 
Eva GrebežaKāpa OK/Saulkrastimp
Elizabete LočmeleZVOC-VBSSdns
 
 
 
V16 (30)6,5 km14 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS48:550:00
2Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SC52:40+3:45
3Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SC55:03+6:08
4Niks PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona57:32+8:37
5Kārlis KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja59:08+10:13
6Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS59:20+10:25
7Konstantīns BogdanovsStiga OK1:00:11+11:16
8Kristers AparjodsKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS1:00:59+12:04
9Oliver KüttMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:01:03+12:08
10Emīls StipraisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:02:05+13:10
11Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SC1:02:30+13:35
12Andres RõõmMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:03:03+14:08
13Daniels VahruševsOgre OK/SC1:03:25+14:30
14Renārs KokorevičsGulbenes n.BJSS/Pūznis OK1:06:29+17:34
15Jānis ValpuskiOgre OK/SC1:06:54+17:59
16Artis LādēnsTaka TOK1:11:51+22:56
17Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK1:11:58+23:03
18Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:12:03+23:08
19Reinis PutrālisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:12:14+23:19
20Ilja PaļčunsStiga OK1:12:24+23:29
21Edgars IndrānsKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS1:16:45+27:50
22Ralfs GrīnvaldsAlnis OK-JNSC1:21:34+32:39
23Daniels StupaksCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:22:21+33:26
24Madis CiglisA21:27:33+38:38
25Roberts Toms KalējsOgre OK/SC1:28:23+39:28
26Roberts PutnisGulbenes n.BJSS/Pūznis OK1:28:49+39:54
27Edgars KarnītisKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS1:43:49+54:54
28Andris NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:05:49+1:16:54
 
Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdnf
Ernests OzolsAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
S16 (11)5,0 km11 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSS55:430:00
2Elīza KatlapaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:02:42+6:59
3Elvita AlksneZVOC-VBSS1:02:46+7:03
4Zelma LapiņaKāpa OK/BJC Laimīte1:14:44+19:01
5Laura NelsoneKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS1:15:11+19:28
6Karīna PitkevičaStiga OK1:18:27+22:44
7Alise JermacāneGulbenes n.BJSS/Pūznis OK1:24:05+28:22
8Angelina VavilovaStiga OK1:30:11+34:28
9Signija Elva LapaAuseklis IK1:51:22+55:39
 
Elena TavareCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp
Sanda SirmāMadonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
 
 
 
V18 (14)10,0 km17 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Endijs TitomersAlnis OK-JNSC1:12:330:00
2Atis HeinolsZVOC-VBSS1:19:59+7:26
3Rimmo RõõmMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:22:23+9:50
4Jēkabs KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:22:28+9:55
5Jevgenijs DaņilovsStiga OK1:24:50+12:17
6Emīls VainovskisSaldus OK1:28:29+15:56
7Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK1:32:42+20:09
8Valdemārs NulleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:36:33+24:00
9Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSC1:54:50+42:17
10Haralds ŠillersOgre OK/SC2:20:05+1:07:32
 
Dāvis IvanovsSaldus OKdns
Kaspars SlaveiksSaldus OKdns
Tomass AndersonsAlnis OK-JNSCdns
Kazimieras MelaikaKrantas OKdns
 
 
 
S18 (9)6,7 km16 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Madara BriceOzons/RSP1:12:470:00
2Kendija AparjodeKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS1:12:51+0:04
3Elizabete BlūmentāleOzons/RSP1:14:07+1:20
4Annija Anna ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK1:16:00+3:13
5Austra ZuševicaKāpa OK1:22:41+9:54
6Laura LeibomaKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS1:26:13+13:26
7Jūlija MatvijenkoStiga OK1:28:25+15:38
8Pārsla KuprišaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:43:41+30:54
 
Agnese RudzīteKāpa OK/BJC Laimītemp
 
 
 
V20 (10)10,0 km17 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Daniels KārkliņšZVOC-VBSS1:06:120:00
2Kārlis LukjanovsSaldus OK1:08:08+1:56
3Mikus PuriņšAuseklis IK1:08:31+2:19
4Jānis BaunisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:11:08+4:56
5Emīls Henrijs TaubeZVOC-VBSS1:11:54+5:42
6Alvis ReinsonsAuseklis IK1:14:11+7:59
7Klāvs StipraisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:17:33+11:21
 
Pēteris LiepaZVOC-VBSSmp
Dāvis LapiņšTaka TOKmp
Mārtiņš BucisSaldus OKdns
 
 
 
S20 (5)6,7 km16 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Marta JansonaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:00:370:00
2Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:03:38+3:01
3Margret ZimmermannA21:06:53+6:16
4Madara ŠadrinaKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS1:15:27+14:50
5Rota BrūnaTaka TOK1:56:40+56:03
 
 
 
V21A (13)10,5 km19 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Didzis VīksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:18:190:00
2Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IK1:20:18+1:59
3Vladimirs ĻašsBriksnis SK1:23:31+5:12
4Austris KrastiņšBriksnis SK1:23:53+5:34
5Salvis DaģisAlnis OK-JNSC1:26:03+7:44
6Rūdolfs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:30:33+12:14
7Andis LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:36:07+17:48
8Juris RitumsOzons1:36:47+18:28
9Māris StucisIndv.1:38:22+20:03
10Guntis MāliņšKāpa OK1:38:23+20:04
11Ivars CeliņšIndv.1:39:03+20:44
12Jānis BethersTaka TOK1:41:35+23:16
13Andris RonimoissGC2:04:21+46:02
 
 
 
S21A (12)6,0 km16 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Līga CeliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja57:030:00
2Dace BužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja57:26+0:23
3Kristīne BertukaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:00:15+3:12
4Inese JanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OK1:06:07+9:04
5Ilona DaģeAlnis OK-JNSC1:06:13+9:10
6Anete MidrijāneTaka TOK1:08:56+11:53
7Rūta PutniņaMežmalas MTB/Madona1:16:11+19:08
8Krista StrautnieceAlnis OK-JNSC1:18:54+21:51
9Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SK1:28:54+31:51
10Sindija ŠirakaGulbenes n.BJSS/Pūznis OK1:29:20+32:17
11Ilze BirznieceKurmis OK1:42:01+44:58
 
Arta LindeOzonsmp
 
 
 
V21B (5)6,9 km16 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Valdis BitenieksSaldus OK1:10:400:00
2Mārtiņš PriedītisSaldus OK1:26:35+15:55
3Oskars StaģisAuseklis IK1:30:22+19:42
4Aivars LapaAutostarts.lv1:31:26+20:46
 
Ģirts SegliņšTaka TOKdns
 
 
 
S21B (6)4,6 km13 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Sabīne OficiereSaldus OK1:07:480:00
2Baiba BirznieceIndv.1:10:49+3:01
3Zane SaudorgaKāpa OK1:13:10+5:22
4Elīna BerķeMežmalas MTB/Madona1:16:22+8:34
5Anete GurtiņaAuseklis IK1:16:37+8:49
6Ieva MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OK1:31:39+23:51
 
 
 
V35 (10)10,5 km19 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:19:370:00
2Ansis Actiņš3A1:21:46+2:09
3Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:25:40+6:03
4Jurģis KrastiņšOzons1:28:55+9:18
5Jānis BraunsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:30:47+11:10
6Mihails SmiļginsStiga OK1:32:49+13:12
7Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK1:33:20+13:43
8Uģis InkaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:34:38+15:01
9Jānis KukksIndv.1:37:54+18:17
10Mareks KilupsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:46:18+26:41
 
 
 
S35 (7)6,0 km16 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Merike VanjukA253:390:00
2Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS59:14+5:35
3Kristīne VeitaOzons1:00:41+7:02
4Ilze VilksAuseklis IK1:18:54+25:15
5Ilze PužuleBurkānciems OK1:20:58+27:19
6Guna ZagorskaAuseklis IK1:33:36+39:57
 
Iveta BrūvereOzonsdns
 
 
 
V40 (27)9,5 km19 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Uldis BrucisSaldus OK1:05:040:00
2Ivars ŽagarsOzons1:05:41+0:37
3Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:09:16+4:12
4Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:10:22+5:18
5Andris MireckisZiemeļkurzeme OK1:10:38+5:34
6Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:11:10+6:06
7Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:14:06+9:02
8Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC1:14:25+9:21
9Valters KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:15:54+10:50
10Atis KalējsAlūksne-Ape OK1:18:31+13:27
11Aigars VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:18:35+13:31
12Raimonds BondarsLatvijas finieris1:18:50+13:46
13Jānis SegliņšSprīdītis TSK1:19:08+14:04
14Ilmārs DāvidsonsPurva Bridējs OK1:20:17+15:13
15Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IK1:22:38+17:34
16Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK1:23:30+18:26
17Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OK1:26:18+21:14
18Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OK1:27:09+22:05
19Guntars PolisAuseklis IK1:30:39+25:35
20Harijs MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OK1:32:29+27:25
21Aldis BangaPrizma1:32:45+27:41
22Vitalis MažuolisOriens1:33:20+28:16
23Dmitrijs FrolovsIndv.1:48:11+43:07
24Juris VaidakovsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:50:01+44:57
25Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK2:06:57+1:01:53
 
Jānis OzolsAuseklis IKdns
Aivis PoikānsAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
S40 (14)5,7 km14 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK54:540:00
2Alvita MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OK59:22+4:28
3Ieva VeģereOzons1:00:46+5:52
4Līga SmilgaineSaldus OK1:04:09+9:15
5Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK1:05:29+10:35
6Aiga KalniņaIndv.1:09:43+14:49
7Ruta PoikāneAuseklis IK1:14:14+19:20
8Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK1:16:03+21:09
9Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK1:20:32+25:38
10Indra SegliņaSprīdītis TSK1:38:14+43:20
11Marita LapaAutostarts.lv1:43:57+49:03
12Kristīna ĒceZiemeļkurzeme OK1:57:06+1:02:12
 
Erminia FarenfieldThe Farenfieldsdns
Zane OzolaAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
V45 (19)9,5 km19 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Guntars MankusSaldus OK1:11:310:00
2Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK1:12:52+1:21
3Kaspars UmmersPiepe1:13:35+2:04
4Ģirts LiniņšOzons1:14:46+3:15
5Juris OstupsA21:16:27+4:56
6Guntis ArnicānsA21:16:47+5:16
7Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:20:50+9:19
8Guntars KikučsSaldus OK1:20:59+9:28
9Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK1:23:27+11:56
10Meelis ZimmermannA21:26:18+14:47
11Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OK1:27:13+15:42
12Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:27:14+15:43
13Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:27:40+16:09
14Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK1:31:35+20:04
15Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:36:36+25:05
16Eduards BuraAuseklis IK1:37:58+26:27
17Raivis ReinsonsAuseklis IK1:38:01+26:30
18Ainārs ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSC1:43:23+31:52
19Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OK1:44:15+32:44
 
 
 
S45 (9)5,7 km14 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Līga VirbuleTaka TOK54:540:00
2Baiba OzolaMona OK1:05:04+10:10
3Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK1:07:55+13:01
4Daiga KrēsliņaGulbenes n.BJSS/Pūznis OK1:08:01+13:07
5Inga GrendeOzons1:17:27+22:33
6Gerda SirmāGulbenes n.BJSS/Pūznis OK1:20:39+25:45
 
Inese LācareSILVAmp
Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IKmp
Una NeimaneOgre OK/SCdns
 
 
 
V50 (27)7,9 km20 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IK1:03:170:00
2Egīls PuriņšMona OK1:08:03+4:46
3Ģirts MamisMona OK1:08:41+5:24
4Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:08:53+5:36
5Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSK1:09:55+6:38
6Valdis KokorišsMona OK1:10:24+7:07
7Juris ZariņšOzons1:10:53+7:36
8Jānis PutniņšMežmalas MTB/Madona1:17:54+14:37
9Nikolajs GrigorjevsStiga OK1:18:19+15:02
10Anatolijs OzoliņšAuseklis IK1:18:46+15:29
11Ēriks ŪdrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:19:09+15:52
12Jānis NāgelisMona OK1:19:22+16:05
13Ilmārs DukulisAlnis OK-JNSC1:20:47+17:30
14Edgars UtānsIndv.1:20:54+17:37
15Ainārs GailisAuseklis IK1:25:14+21:57
16Kalvis BricisIndv.1:30:44+27:27
17Agris BūmanisPrizma1:33:58+30:41
18Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OK1:34:52+31:35
19Urmas LaevAuseklis IK1:36:40+33:23
20Rimantas DauderisKrantas OK1:38:50+35:33
21Andis SkujenieksOzons1:45:00+41:43
22Jānis LorencsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:47:44+44:27
23Viesturs TamužsMona OK1:52:09+48:52
24Agris PavlovskisAlnis OK-JNSC2:34:26+1:31:09
 
Dainius MelaikaKrantas OKdns
Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdns
Pēteris KokarēvičsMežmalas MTB/Madonadns
 
 
 
S50 (14)4,9 km14 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Gunta LebedokaKurmis OK55:570:00
2Odeta TurkaTaka TOK56:15+0:18
3Baiba ZariņaOzons59:25+3:28
4Riina LaevAuseklis IK1:03:14+7:17
5Līga ZariņaOzons1:07:15+11:18
6Velga ZaļaiskalnaMona OK1:07:23+11:26
7Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OK1:12:35+16:38
8Dace CebuleOgre OK/SC1:14:53+18:56
9Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOK1:15:38+19:41
10Iveta PriedīteSaldus OK1:15:40+19:43
11Silvija PenkuleSaldus OK1:18:37+22:40
12Brigita TamužaMona OK1:21:58+26:01
13Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSC1:22:39+26:42
 
Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdns
 
 
 
V55 (11)7,9 km20 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Edmunds ZvaigzneA21:07:580:00
2Juris KokinsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:09:39+1:41
3Jānis TurksTaka TOK1:10:46+2:48
4Jānis SaliņšMežmalas MTB/Madona1:13:50+5:52
5Harijs LācarsSILVA1:16:15+8:17
6Uldis PekussMona OK1:18:05+10:07
7Andris KosmačevsKurmis OK1:20:01+12:03
8Indulis PeilānsKāpa OK1:22:20+14:22
9Ivars PucensMona OK1:35:07+27:09
10Māris PenkulisSaldus OK1:38:55+30:57
11Māris OtaņķisTaka TOK2:24:33+1:16:35
 
 
 
S55 (4)4,9 km14 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Velga BušaMona OK58:330:00
2Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC1:06:21+7:48
3Māra PutniņaMežmalas MTB/Madona1:25:27+26:54
4Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:26:13+27:40
 
 
 
V60 (9)5,9 km14 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Kārlis MagonsKurmis OK58:560:00
2Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja59:15+0:19
3Gunārs DukšteAltius1:11:02+12:06
4Jānis BulsKurmis OK1:12:51+13:55
5Egils MauliņšSaldus OK1:17:06+18:10
6Miervaldis BušsAlnis OK-JNSC1:25:56+27:00
7Helmuts LukačovsSILVA1:28:26+29:30
8Ivars AnsviesulisPrizma1:35:21+36:25
 
Jānis BiezaisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdns
 
 
 
S60 (5)4,6 km12 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Ruta KukkaKāpa OK56:140:00
2Ināra ĢipsleKurmis OK1:00:50+4:36
3Inese MauliņaSaldus OK1:09:20+13:06
4Liene BušaAlnis OK-JNSC1:16:41+20:27
5Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūra1:31:21+35:07
 
 
 
V65 (8)5,9 km14 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK/SC1:05:010:00
2Andris TauvensKurmis OK1:10:18+5:17
3Volli KukkKāpa OK1:18:46+13:45
4Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra1:19:09+14:08
5Arvīds TeterisTaka TOK1:20:12+15:11
6Ivars ZariņšGulbenes n.BJSS/Pūznis OK1:23:37+18:36
7Ivars BrantsAlnis OK-JNSC1:34:59+29:58
 
Oskars ZidsJēkaba aģentūradnf
 
 
 
S65 (3)4,6 km12 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Māra PlaudeNSB Liepava1:00:190:00
2Māra BolšteinaAlnis OK-JNSC1:03:08+2:49
3Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:32:52+32:33
 
 
 
V70 (9)4,8 km13 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Rodrigo SlaviņšOzons55:350:00
2Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads59:17+3:42
3Zvirgzds JurisSeniors1:03:47+8:12
4Jānis KalniņšSēlijas Mežs OSK1:09:51+14:16
5Jānis AprubisPrizma1:11:07+15:32
6Vilis DubrovskisSeniors1:15:16+19:41
7Juris ZaķisGulbenes n.BJSS/Pūznis OK1:18:19+22:44
8Atis AnžeGulbenes n.BJSS/Pūznis OK1:33:59+38:24
 
Oskars ZačsSaldus OKdns
 
 
 
S70 (3)4,0 km11 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Daila MankusaSaldus OK1:24:380:00
2Laimdota ŠultePrizma2:00:56+36:18
 
Maija JansoneSeniorsmp
 
 
 
V75 (8)4,8 km13 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Edvīns BernersA21:10:530:00
2Jānis PommersTaka TOK1:23:10+12:17
3Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:29:10+18:17
4Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:31:52+20:59
5Laimonis ToneSaldus OK1:32:02+21:09
6Andris KalniņšSeniors1:55:25+44:32
7Ivars KalniņšSeniors2:11:21+1:00:28
 
Arno LīcisOzonsdns
 
 
 
S75 (5)4,0 km11 KP
VietaVārdsKomandaRezultāts
1Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK-JNSC1:09:390:00
2Aija AndersoneSeniors1:19:54+10:15
3Erna SkujiņaKurmis OK1:28:37+18:58
4Ilze BruceSaldus OK1:36:14+26:35
5Ausma BruceSaldus OK2:39:02+1:29:23