Latvijas čempionāts maratonā, LK posms

Īvandes pagasts, 2011.gada 8.oktobris

REZULTĀTI


 
V21E (14)24.4 km37 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Jānis Krūmiņš79Briksnis SK2:44:140:00
2Didzis Vīksne91CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:45:591:45
3Artūrs Pauliņš89Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS2:47:483:34
4Edgars Bertuks85Alūksne OK2:49:305:16
5Andris Jubelis89Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS3:13:5929:45
6Zigmārs Gailis90Auseklis IK3:27:1743:03
7Daniils Ozoliņš88Auseklis IK3:29:5745:43
8Kalvis Brūns86Ozons3:33:0748:53
9Edgars Bernāns86Ozons3:52:211:08:07
10Guntis Arnicāns68A23:53:501:09:36
11Kristaps Magone92CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja3:58:341:14:20
12Aivars Mihailovs64Auseklis IK4:04:441:20:30
 
Kārlis Vīksne89CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaNoņ.
Jānis Bidiņš85Indv.Nest.
 
 
 
S21E (4)15.4 km28 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Kristīne Kokina85Purva Bridējs OK2:27:180:00
2Zanda Abzalone74Ozons2:29:282:10
3Linda Katlapa76Ozons2:47:0419:46
4Baiba Ozola64Mona OK2:49:0221:44
 
 
 
V12 (21)3.2 km8 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Ilgvars Caune99Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK33:550:00
2Daniels Vahruševs99Ogre OK33:590:04
3Alvis Grimza00CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:010:06
4Gunārs Gaumigs99Auseklis IK34:060:11
5Andris Sarksņa99Ogre OK34:120:17
6Rihards Krūmiņš00OK Alnis-JNSC34:180:23
7Jānis Valpuski99Ogre OK34:190:24
8Edgars Karnītis99Kāpa OK34:230:28
9Roberts Kalējs99Ogre OK34:250:30
10Adrians Musikants-Spelmanis99Valdemārpils34:350:40
11Edijs Dzalbs00CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:400:45
12Dāvis Šolmanis01Auseklis IK34:460:51
13Daniels Muzikants-Spelmanis99Valdemārpils39:465:51
14Rihards Gailis01Auseklis IK39:545:59
15Artūrs Vaļģis99ZVOC-VBSS42:528:57
16Pauls Alberings01ZVOC-VBSS43:029:07
17Kristaps Bruners99CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja52:0618:11
18Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba00ZVOC-VBSS56:2522:30
 
Emīls Ģērmanis02Auseklis IKNoņ.
Matīss Leitlands00ZVOC-VBSSNoņ.
Māris Heinols01ZVOC-VBSSNoņ.
 
 
 
S12 (16)3.2 km8 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Elizabete Ločmele00ZVOC-VBSS32:480:00
2Vilma Alberinga99ZVOC-VBSS32:580:10
3Elvita Alksne99ZVOC-VBSS46:2813:40
4Sintija Ozola00ZVOC-VBSS46:3013:42
5Madara Vaļģe01ZVOC-VBSS46:3313:45
6Arta Rulle00ZVOC-VBSS46:3513:47
7Elīna Skopāne00Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK46:3813:50
8Elza Zacmane01Ogre OK51:0618:18
9Katrīna Celeste99Ogre OK51:0818:20
9Eva Ķeza00Taka TOK51:0818:20
11Anna Ķuze00Saldus OK59:2626:38
12Agnese Pastare99CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:01:5429:06
13Laura Elīza Lapiņa00Auseklis IK1:02:0029:12
14Anda Upīte00Kāpa OK1:04:2031:32
 
Elza Melbārde00ZVOC-VBSSNest.
Laura Nelsone99Kāpa OKNest.
 
 
 
V14 (16)6.1 km16 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Endijs Titomers97OK Alnis-JNSC53:360:00
2Kaspars Slaveiks97OK Alnis-JNSC58:545:18
3Matīss Slikšjānis98Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK58:565:20
4Kristaps Indriksons98Madonas BJSS/OK Arona59:125:36
5Toms Straume98Auseklis IK59:546:18
6Ritvars Glūdiņš97Saldus OK1:09:3015:54
7Valters Reneslācis98Ogre OK1:09:3616:00
8Kārlis Kaminskis98CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:09:4816:12
9Vairis Valdbergs98Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:09:5816:22
10Kristers Aparjods98Kāpa OK1:09:5916:23
11Aivis Šiliņš97OK Alnis-JNSC1:10:0116:25
12Haralds Ulmanis98Auseklis IK1:10:0416:28
13Edgars Ustinovs98Ogre OK1:14:2720:51
14Valters Bērziņš97Ozons1:25:5932:23
 
Ivo Freimanis98Madonas BJSS/OK AronaNoņ.
Edgars Indrāns98Kāpa OKNest.
 
 
 
S14 (8)4.2 km9 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Anete Čama97Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK56:560:00
2Austra Zušēvica97Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte57:430:47
3Zelma Lapiņa98Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte57:480:52
4Elīza Katlapa98CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:11:4314:47
5Agnese Rudzīte97Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte1:45:2548:29
6Daniela Vāvere98Auseklis IK1:57:041:00:08
7Anna Indričāne98Auseklis IK1:57:101:00:14
 
Sabīne Dzalba98CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaNest.
 
 
 
V16 (22)9.6 km21 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Emīls Dzalbs95CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:10:370:00
2Emīls Henrijs Taube95ZVOC-VBSS1:10:440:07
3Kārlis Lukjanovs95Saldus OK1:18:017:24
4Alvis Reinsons95Auseklis IK1:19:348:57
5Dinārs Gutāns96Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:19:379:00
6Kristaps Zālītis95Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK1:24:1313:36
7Valdemārs Nulle96Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK1:24:2513:48
8Mārtiņš Šķesteris96CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:24:4114:04
9Ģirts Leontjevs96Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:33:5623:19
10Jēkabs Knēts96CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:35:4225:05
11Valts Ulmanis96Auseklis IK1:35:5625:19
12Ansis Ansbergs95Saldus OK1:36:0425:27
13Emīls Vainovskis96Saldus OK1:36:5326:16
14Rūdolfs Alsbergs95Ozons1:47:5937:22
15Kristaps Abersons96Taka TOK1:53:1242:35
16Tomass Andersons96OK Alnis-JNSC1:53:1342:36
17Rihards Skuja95Ozons2:14:451:04:08
18Dmitrijs Žarovs95Ziemeļkurzeme OK2:18:581:08:21
19Miķelis Ziemelis95Ozons2:28:371:18:00
 
Visvaldis Lukjanovs96Saldus OKNoņ.
Arnis Siliņš96Auseklis IKNoņ.
Atis Heinols96ZVOC-VBSSNoņ.
 
 
 
S16 (6)6.1 km16 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Sandra Grosberga95CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja59:270:00
2Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna96Auseklis IK1:06:016:34
3Kendija Aparjode96Kāpa OK1:06:126:45
4Anete Gurtiņa95Auseklis IK1:15:0715:40
5Ieva Šķestere95CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:15:1215:45
 
Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane95ValdemārpilsNoņ.
 
 
 
V18 (10)12.4 km24 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Dāvis Dišlers93Ozons1:26:310:00
2Valters Ļubinskis94ZVOC-VBSS1:30:444:13
3Daniels Kārkliņš94ZVOC-VBSS1:34:147:43
4Mikus Puriņš94Auseklis IK1:37:0910:38
5Edgars Spirido93Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK1:47:4721:16
6Pēteris Liepa94ZVOC-VBSS2:06:4040:09
7Ģirts Siliņš94Auseklis IK2:13:3447:03
8Dinārs Kairis93CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:26:421:00:11
9Mārcis Milaknis93Sēlijas mežs OSK3:17:181:50:47
 
Nauris Blumbahs94Ziemeļkurzeme OKNoņ.
 
 
 
S18 (7)8.4 km19 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Līga Valdmane94ZVOC-VBSS1:19:310:00
2Ilze Buža93CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:29:089:37
3Zane Čamane93Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:40:1520:44
4Arta Martinsone94CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:44:0824:37
5Krista Strautniece93OK Alnis-JNSC2:38:181:18:47
 
Marta Jansona94CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaNoņ.
Agnese Tirša94OzonsNoņ.
 
 
 
V20 (7)15.4 km28 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Kristaps Bērziņš92Taka TOK1:54:330:00
2Artis Dude91Sprīdītis TSK2:03:569:23
3Nauris Neimanis92Ogre OK2:04:069:33
4Dairis Magone91CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:09:5215:19
5Mikus Zvirbulis92Ogre OK2:15:1120:38
6Andris Gailis92Auseklis IK2:31:4637:13
7Jurģis Suts92ZVOC-VBSS2:37:1242:39
 
 
 
S20 (3)10.2 km22 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Amanda Zīlišķe92Auseklis IK1:39:390:00
2Laura Nīmante91ZVOC-VBSS1:44:545:15
3Sabīne Tilta92ZVOC-VBSS1:54:1614:37
 
 
 
V21A (11)15.8 km31 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Austris Krastiņš83Briksnis SK2:02:200:00
2Jurģis Krastiņš78Ozons2:08:055:45
3Andis Janovs81Briksnis SK2:15:2013:00
4Mārtiņš Skujenieks85Ozons2:26:2124:01
5Francs Rozenkreics76Auseklis IK2:27:4225:22
6Vladimirs Ļašs80Briksnis SK2:29:3427:14
7Salvis Daģis81OK Alnis-JNSC2:35:5633:36
8Mārtiņš Vimba77Ziemeļkurzeme OK2:36:2634:06
9Pēteris Hokonens75A23:01:5659:36
 
Aigars Jakovels78Indv.Noņ.
Ingus Šmits82OK Alnis-JNSCNoņ.
 
 
 
S21A (7)9.7 km18 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Ilona Daģe84OK Alnis-JNSC1:35:400:00
2Linda Krūmiņa80Briksnis SK1:40:415:01
3Dina Alksne76Burkānciems OK1:48:2312:43
4Dace Traniņa79Indv.1:51:3215:52
5Arta Jakovela89Ozons2:04:0428:24
6Antra Skujeniece86Ozons2:44:081:08:28
 
Madara Kirmuška89Auseklis IKNest.
 
 
 
V21B (15)9.9 km20 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Gunārs Ikaunieks71Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:26:030:00
2Edgars Kokorevičs87Indv.1:28:372:34
3Henrijs Šuķītis76Indv.1:30:374:34
4Māris Stabiņš68Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK1:30:544:51
5Jānis Kukks79Indv.1:34:108:07
6Rolands Rudītis87Indv.1:34:238:20
7Edijs Šmits79Indv.1:41:3415:31
8Jānis Brauns76Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:56:1630:13
9Valdis BitenieksSaldus OK2:12:5646:53
10Jevgenijs Bondins79Auseklis IK2:14:3348:30
11Agnis Lukačovs92SILVA2:18:4852:45
12Aivars Dzalbs69CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:28:531:02:50
13Aleksandrs Kņazevs79Auseklis IK3:58:592:32:56
 
Egils Ķuzis70Saldus OKNoņ.
Edgars Tone76Saldus OKNoņ.
 
 
 
S21B (5)7.8 km19 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Ieva Krastiņa80Indv.1:45:190:00
2Mudīte Šteina63Saldus OK1:48:092:50
3Anna Orniņa81Ziemeļkurzeme OK2:38:2053:01
 
Lāsma Stankeviča86Auseklis IKNoņ.
Signe Hokonena80A2Nest.
 
 
 
V35 (11)15.8 km31 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Uldis Brucis73Saldus OK1:59:530:00
2Juris Dzenītis76Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2:06:386:45
3Atis Kalējs72Alūksne OK2:06:436:50
4Aigars Treijers71Ogre OK2:07:107:17
5Mārtiņš Godiņš74Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK2:12:0712:14
6Aldis Banga72Prizma2:17:0217:09
7Pēteris Druķis71Auseklis IK2:17:1417:21
8Armands Teteris73Indv.2:29:0429:11
9Ģirts Sarma76Auseklis IK2:39:2239:29
10Kristaps Zariņš75Auseklis IK4:22:152:22:22
 
Valters Freidenfelds69Ziemeļkurzeme OKNoņ.
 
 
 
S35 (10)10.2 km22 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Irita Puķīte74Kāpa OK1:46:200:00
2Ieva Godiņa76Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK1:46:220:02
3Kristīne Veita74Purva Bridējs OK1:50:183:58
3Baiba Smila72Auseklis IK1:50:183:58
5Aiga Kalniņa74Indv.1:56:109:50
6Ilze Robalde76Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:56:2410:04
7Ineta Laizāne73Sigulda1:56:4210:22
8Aija Mikučāne73Auseklis IK2:13:5327:33
9Ilze Vilks74Auseklis IK2:16:3130:11
 
Iveta Brūvere65OzonsNoņ.
 
 
 
V40 (21)14.6 km29 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Ģirts Liniņš69Ozons1:52:250:00
2Ints Ulmanis68Auseklis IK1:52:310:06
3Guntars Mankus69Saldus OK1:54:522:27
4Valters Kaminskis68CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:55:333:08
5Pēteris Īvāns67Taka TOK2:04:3112:06
6Aigars Vārna70Ziemeļkurzeme OK2:06:1613:51
7Andris Leja70Ziemeļkurzeme OK2:06:5314:28
8Andris Strazdiņš71Purva Bridējs OK2:08:3916:14
9Artis Friks70Auseklis IK2:14:0621:41
10Dainis Krieviņš70Auseklis IK2:20:0627:41
11Dagnis Kaņepe70CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:23:0330:38
12Alvis Mats71Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2:24:0931:44
13Ģirts Salmiņš69Saldus OK2:30:5238:27
14Juris Knēts68CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:41:1348:48
15Egons Šolmanis69Auseklis IK2:44:1651:51
16Jurijs Narels68Sēlijas mežs OSK3:03:471:11:22
17Eduards Bura67Auseklis IK3:09:321:17:07
 
Uvis Soika71OzonsNoņ.
Aleksandrs Balodis69Taka TOKNoņ.
Oskars Zērnis69Saldus OKNest.
Ģirts Jankovskis70OzonsNest.
 
 
 
S40 (6)9.6 km21 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Ilze Lapiņa68Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:34:380:00
2Inga Grende67Ozons1:50:2315:45
3Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IK1:55:0720:29
4Elgita Strazdiņa71Purva Bridējs OK1:55:4121:03
5Vija Lārmane67Auseklis IK2:41:261:06:48
 
Inta Mihailova68Auseklis IKNoņ.
 
 
 
V45 (13)14.6 km29 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Ēriks Ūdris62CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:03:540:00
2Egīls Puriņš62Mona OK2:04:090:15
3Jānis Putniņš62Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS2:04:220:28
4Ģirts Zīlišķis63Mona OK2:23:5420:00
5Andris Meļķerts65Saldus OK2:23:5520:01
6Ilmārs Dukulis64OK Alnis-JNSC2:23:5920:05
7Anatolijs Ozoliņš63Auseklis IK2:34:3330:39
8Ilmārs Brikmanis65Indv.2:40:2836:34
9Andrejs Gaumigs63Mona OK2:41:0937:15
10Sandris Lācis62Mona OK2:45:2941:35
11Ainārs Gailis62Auseklis IK2:59:5155:57
 
Kalvis Bricis63Indv.Noņ.
Juris Rudītis64Sm BJSS-Azimuts OKNest.
 
 
 
S45 (5)9.6 km21 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Velga Zaļaiskalna63Mona OK1:49:210:00
2Iveta Zāģere65CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:00:3311:12
3Odeta Turka62Taka TOK2:01:3212:11
4Inta Poriķe63OK Alnis-JNSC2:24:5235:31
5Rota Šņuka63Bebri2:31:3942:18
 
 
 
V50 (15)12.4 km24 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Ģirts Mamis58Mona OK1:37:520:00
2Guntis Dude60Sprīdītis TSK1:37:550:03
3Igors Bužs61CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:38:350:43
4Andris Kosmačevs55Prizma1:39:011:09
5Jānis Nāgelis60Mona OK1:52:4814:56
6Edgars Utāns61Indv.2:01:5824:06
7Guntars Jansons60Burkānciems OK2:03:2925:37
8Juris Zariņš61Ozons2:04:3326:41
9Uldis Pekuss58Mona OK2:07:5830:06
10Harijs Lācars58SILVA2:14:2636:34
11Māris Penkulis57Saldus OK2:16:4538:53
12Māris Zaļaiskalns58Mona OK2:17:2939:37
 
Ivars Pucens58Mona OKNoņ.
Agris Silenieks56Indv.Diskv.
Ivars Muzikants57Mona OKNest.
 
 
 
S50 (10)8.4 km19 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Dace Cebule59Ogre OK1:43:360:00
2Ilze Tāse59Ogre OK1:45:061:30
3Velga Buša57Mona OK2:03:0919:33
4Māra Putniņa58Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS2:03:1519:39
5Daina Gredzena58Saldus OK2:06:5923:23
6Silvija Penkule60Saldus OK2:07:0923:33
7Aija Plēpe58Auseklis IK2:25:4242:06
8Ingrīda Kleinberga61Mona OK3:16:201:32:44
 
Līga Zariņa60OzonsNoņ.
Andra Melbārde57SeniorsNoņ.
 
 
 
V55 (9)12.4 km24 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Ilmārs Purviņš55Sēlijas mežs OSK1:47:200:00
2Juris Kokins56Purva Bridējs OK1:49:151:55
3Jānis Turks55Taka TOK1:59:0011:40
4Aivars Druvenieks56Sēlijas mežs OSK2:05:4018:20
5Imants Čaklis56Ziemeļkurzeme OK2:05:4218:22
6Rolands Laveiķis56Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads2:06:1218:52
7Uldis Alksnis52CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:13:4526:25
8Ivars Ansviesulis54Prizma2:31:2444:04
 
Miervaldis Bušs52OK Alnis-JNSCNoņ.
 
 
 
S55 (4)8.4 km19 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Ligita Grunde54Kāpa OK2:00:450:00
2Liene Buša53OK Alnis-JNSC2:03:473:02
3Inese Purgaile56Bebri2:39:2038:35
 
Izolde Jumare56Indv.Noņ.
 
 
 
V60 (7)9.7 km18 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Valērijs Pahomovs49Seniors1:34:290:00
2Dzintars Grigulis48Ogre OK1:45:0610:37
3Helmuts Lukačovs50SILVA1:46:5712:28
4Ilmāris Limbēns48Sigulda1:48:4414:15
5Jānis Skrūzmanis48Ogre OK2:09:1734:48
6Arnolds Kučinskis49Ogre OK2:15:1140:42
7Oskars Zīds48Taka TOK3:14:381:40:09
 
 
 
S60 (5)6.2 km16 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Ruta Kukka50Kāpa OK1:20:100:00
2Māra Bolšteina43OK Alnis-JNSC1:24:544:44
3Rudīte Šterna49Sigulda1:33:5613:46
4Māra Plaude47NSB Liepava2:02:1542:05
5Maruta Habermane47A22:12:3652:26
 
 
 
V65 (7)9.7 km18 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Pēteris Novikovs43Seniors1:51:420:00
2Jurijs Oļeiņiks46Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:59:548:12
3Juris Zvirgzds42Seniors2:05:1113:29
4Ivars Brants45OK Alnis-JNSC2:06:0714:25
5Māris Mālkalnietis42A22:11:0219:20
6Vilis Dubrovskis43Seniors2:31:2739:45
7Alfrēds Brālītis43Taka TOK2:38:5447:12
 
 
 
S65 (5)6.2 km16 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Aija Andersone36Seniors1:41:210:00
2Jūlija Zvirgzde40Seniors2:09:5728:36
3Daila Mankusa42Saldus OK2:15:2234:01
4Laimdota Šulte43Prizma2:28:0046:39
 
Vaira Černiševa45Ziemeļkurzeme OKNoņ.
 
 
 
V70 (10)7.8 km19 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Gunārs Fogelis41CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:46:210:00
2Edvīns Berners37A22:08:0921:48
3Oskars Začs40Saldus OK2:32:1445:53
4Vadims Černiševs38Ziemeļkurzeme OK2:40:5754:36
5Jānis Ozols36Indv.3:00:091:13:48
6Gunārs Jānis Mīkulis37Sēlijas mežs OSK3:03:291:17:08
7Jānis Pommers34Taka TOK3:32:511:46:30
 
Laimonis Tone32Saldus OKNoņ.
Ojārs Leikarts35Taka TOKNoņ.
Arvīds Teteris40Taka TOKNefin.
 
 
 
S70 (6)6.2 km16 KP
V.Vārds, UzvārdsDz.g.KlubsLaiksStarpība
1Ilze Bruce39Saldus OK1:30:540:00
2Marga Jēkabsone39SILVA2:20:3049:36
3Māra Zeberliņa36Taka TOK3:11:481:40:54
 
Velta Zjatkova39OK Alnis-JNSCNoņ.
Lidija Zukule32A2Nest.
Erna Skujiņa36SeniorsNest.