Saldus kauss 2011 / R. Mankus kausu izcīņaSe 2011.10.22. 17:00
Resultscreated by © OK Saldus 2011

 
V10 (6)2,1 km6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Emīls ZērnisSaldus OK16:240:00
2Klāvs KļavaDurbe20:123:48
3Klāvs BethersTaka TOK27:3711:13
4Jēkabs SegliņšSprīdītis TSK39:4523:21
5Jēkabs Toms AndersonsIkšķile42:0825:44
 
Andris SvilānsOgre OKdns
 
 
 
V12 (7)3,4 km8 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ģirts BrucisSaldus OK23:330:00
2Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK25:001:27
3Daniels Muzikants-SpēlmanisValdemārpils27:173:44
4Adrians Muzikants-SpēlmanisValdemārpils27:253:52
5Viesturs BriškaSaldus OK48:3425:01
 
Matīss BrucisSaldus OKmp
Kristaps KļavaDurbedns
 
 
 
V14 (5)4,0 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK31:290:00
2Endijs TitomersAlnis OK33:021:33
3Artis LādēnsTaka TOK44:3913:10
4Kārlis ĶuzisSaldus OK1:26:0854:39
 
Rinalds SkrubisTaka TOKmp
 
 
 
V21A (10)9,4 km25 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Atis RešķisSaldus OK54:200:00
2Rūdolfs ZērnisSaldus OK57:243:04
3Kristaps BērziņšTaka TOK1:03:148:54
4Artis DudeSprīdītis TSK1:04:2810:08
5Viktors MateičsSaldus OK1:08:5714:37
6Agris RobsSaldus1:11:5917:39
7Valdis KarulisZiemeļkurzeme OK1:12:0617:46
8Salvis DaģisAlnis OK1:16:5522:35
9Ingus ŠmitsAlnis OK1:50:0755:47
 
Andis RešķisSaldus OKmp
 
 
 
V21B (12)5,4 km17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Uldis LācisSaldus OK40:360:00
2Valdis BitenieksSaldus OK43:423:06
3Madars JansonsSaldus OK46:215:45
4Māris FreimanisSilva47:266:50
5Jānis BethersTaka TOK48:047:28
6Egils ĶuzisSaldus OK58:3117:55
7Eduards ŠmitsSaldus1:00:4720:11
8Jānis ĶezaTaka TOK1:00:5220:16
9Jānis CeļapītersSaldus OK1:03:3122:55
10Jānis VainovskisSaldus1:05:4425:08
 
Edgars ToneSaldusmp
Agnis LukačovsSilvadns
 
 
 
V35 (7)9,4 km25 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Uldis BrucisSaldus OK59:550:00
2Jānis SegliņšSprīdītis TSK1:01:471:52
3Armands TeterisIndividuāli1:07:417:46
4Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OK1:19:5620:01
5Pēteris ĪvānsTaka TOK1:25:5125:56
6Aldis StrožsAuseklis IK1:52:3552:40
 
Viesturs OtomersVentspilsdns
 
 
 
S10 (8)2,1 km6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Elza ĶuzeSaldus OK21:040:00
2Reičela Daniēla HolštromaDurbe25:033:59
3Marta SkrubeDurbe28:247:20
4Sabine BronkaKabile33:2412:20
5Linda Anna JēkabsoneDurbe33:3212:28
6Māra SegliņaSprīdītis TSK37:4816:44
 
Kristīne RobaldeZiemeļkurzeme OKmp
Ailinda GeruļskaDurbemp
 
 
 
S12 (3)3,4 km8 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Eva Sintija ĶezaTaka TOK40:030:00
2Arta BronkaKabile1:24:2644:23
 
Lolita StepenovičaDurbedns
 
 
 
S14 (2)3,4 km9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Anita EineDurbe1:10:100:00
2Anastasija KangisereDurbe1:20:5310:43
 
 
 
S21A (3)5,4 km17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ieva BriceSaldus OK43:090:00
2Mārīte TurkaTaka TOK50:357:26
 
Ilona DaģeAlnis OKmp
 
 
 
S21B (5)4,7 km16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Evija FreimaneSilva46:260:00
2Elīna AndersoneIkšķile49:483:22
3Indra SegliņaSprīdītis TSK1:00:5814:32
4Inga BērziņaTaka TOK1:27:1440:48
5Ilga ĶuzeSaldus OK1:34:5748:31
 
 
 
S35 (6)5,4 km17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Inga GrendeOzons OK49:060:00
2Līga VirbuleTaka TOK49:370:31
3Līga BitmaneSaldus OK49:450:39
4Maira ZērneSaldus OK50:561:50
5Ilze RobaldeZiemeļkurzeme OK53:204:14
 
Aņuta OstašovaSaldus OKdns
 
 
 
S16 (2)4,0 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Rota BrūnaTaka TOK40:410:00
2Olita StepanovičaDurbe1:39:0558:24
 
 
 
S18 (2)5,1 km19 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Sabīne OficiereSaldus OK53:510:00
2Krista StrautnieceAlnis OK56:232:32
 
 
 
S45 (9)5,1 km19 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Iveta MiķelsoneMona52:100:00
2Inta PoriķeAlnis OK54:021:52
3Silvija PenkuleSaldus OK54:272:17
4Daina GredzenaSaldus OK56:073:57
5Ilze LaureCarnikava56:504:40
6Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OK58:206:10
7Ingūna LeiškalneZiemeļkurzeme OK1:08:3616:26
8Inguna ČākureAlnis OK1:10:2218:12
9Skaidrīte OtaņķeIndividuāli1:12:0019:50
 
 
 
S55 (2)5,0 km17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Inese MauliņaSaldus1:02:330:00
2Liene BušaAlnis OK1:10:317:58
 
 
 
S60 (5)5,0 km17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Māra BolšteinaAlnis OK53:250:00
2Māra PlaudeLiepava NSB1:04:1210:47
3Beata FreimaneSilva1:06:3613:11
4Maruta HabermaneA2 Sigulda1:16:4623:21
5Anfiza KrazeAuskelis IK1:19:0725:42
 
 
 
S65 (3)4,7 km16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Daila MankusaSaldus OK59:560:00
2Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:11:4611:50
3Laimdota ŠultePrizma OK1:27:4127:45
 
 
 
S70 (3)4,7 km16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ilze BruceSaldus OK54:150:00
2Ausma BruceSaldus OK1:12:2718:12
3Māra ZeberliņaTaka TOK1:18:5824:43
 
 
 
V45 (8)7,2 km23 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSK48:490:00
2Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK56:357:46
3Rainers MeiersTaka TOK59:0810:19
4Māris PenkulisSaldus OK1:06:3517:46
5Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:28:3039:41
 
Gundars FreimanisSaldus OKmp
Guntars LupiķisKāpa OKdns
Harijs LācarsSilvadns
 
 
 
V55 (5)6,6 km19 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jānis TurksTaka TOK54:140:00
2Imants ČaklisZiemeļkurzeme OK56:332:19
3Ivars AnsviesulisPrizma OK1:06:4612:32
4Māris OtaņķisIndividuāli1:21:2527:11
 
Elmārs AntonsSprīdītis TSKmp
 
 
 
V60 (2)6,6 km19 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Oskars ZīdsTaka TOK1:28:040:00
 
Helmuts LukačovsSilvadns
 
 
 
V65 (4)5,6 km17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ivars BrantsAlnis OK55:450:00
2Jurijs OļeiņiksZiemeļkurzeme OK1:00:565:11
3Alfrēds BrālītisTaka TOK1:17:0221:17
4Māris MālkalnietisA2 Sigulda1:19:1723:32
 
 
 
V70 (7)5,6 km17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Edvīns BernersA21:13:120:00
2Laimonis ToneSaldus OK1:21:238:11
3Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:31:1618:04
4Oskars ZačsSaldus OK1:44:1331:01
5Ojārs LeikartsTaka TOK2:01:4648:34
 
Alfrēds PelīteSaldus OKmp
Arvids TeterisTaka TOKdns
 
 
 
V16 (7)5,1 km19 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kārlis LukjānovsSaldus OK33:580:00
2Visvaldis LukjānovsSaldus OK42:178:19
3Mārtiņš BucisSaldus OK44:4510:47
4Emīls VainovskisSaldus OK48:5714:59
5Otto Pēteris PirtnieksAuseklis IK50:3716:39
6Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OK57:3923:41
7Armands LādēnsTaka TOK1:42:281:08:30
 
 
 
V18 (3)7,2 km23 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ansis AnsbergsSaldus OK56:550:00
2Kristaps AbersonsTaka TOK57:400:45
 
Dāvis LapiņšTaka TOKdns