ABC-2018 12. kārta – Ružas ezers – rezultāti

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Madara Krūmiņa Saldus 0:18:42 1000
2 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK 0:22:15 840
3 Sāra Bella Kocere Individuāli 0:25:59 720
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:49:40 1000
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Elza Ķuze Saldus OK 0:46:56 1000
2 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:48:44 963
3 Maira Zērne Saldus OK 1:03:58 734
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 0:50:01 1000
2 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:52:23 955
3 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:55:43 898
4 Donāta Šmite Saldus OK 0:56:25 887
5 Līga Vaģele Saldus OK 1:12:29 690
6 Ivita Biksīte Saldus 1:12:36 689
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:44:00 1000
1 Ilze Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:44:01 1000
2 Aija Lauriņa Saldus 0:44:30 989
3 Inga Ceimere Saldus 0:47:12 932
4 Daila Mankus Saldus OK 0:47:42 922
5 Inguna Leiškalne Ziemeļkurzeme OK 0:59:57 734
6 Terēza Kalniņa Saldus OK 1:06:59 657
7 Sanita Mūrniece Saldus OK 1:07:10 655
8 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 1:10:35 623
9 Krista Laugale Saldus 1:20:15 548
Inga Jukneviča Saldus OK izst. 0
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:53:59
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Andris Ostašovs Saldus 0:20:38 1000
2 Toms Ceimers Saldus 0:25:50 799
3 Valters Mauliņš 0 0:26:07 790
4 Jēkabs Mūrnieks Saldus OK 0:51:50 398
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Rūdolfs Mauliņš 0 0:42:48 1000
2 Gvido Mēteris Jaunsardze 0:48:41 879
3 Rolands Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:50:00 856
4 Ojārs Ikers jun. Saldus OK 0:56:34 757
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Emils Zērnis Saldus OK 0:40:46 1000
2 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:43:08 945
3 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 0:47:37 856
4 Kārlis Ķuzis Saldus OK 1:00:16 676
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Rolands Dakteris Sprīdītis TSK 0:41:06 1000
2 Eduards Šmits Saldus OK 0:43:39 942
3 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:45:32 903
4 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:45:34 902
5 Miķelis Taukačš Sprīdītis TSK 0:50:05 821
6 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:53:41 766
7 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:54:45 751
8 Armands Ceimers Saldus 0:57:16 718
9 Māris Jēkabsons Ziemeļkurzeme OK 1:05:11 631
10 Egils Mauliņš Saldus OK 1:09:02 595
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Spodris Koceris FK Saldus 0:30:39 1000
2 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:32:58 930
3 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:40:59 748
4 Alens Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:42:17 725
5 Sandris Kuzmickis Kuldīga 0:45:25 675
6 Rūdolfs Ceimers Saldus 0:46:45 656
7 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 0:50:46 604
8 Ojārs Ikers Saldus OK 0:56:10 546
9 Reinis Krūmiņš Saldus OK 1:02:23 491
10 Jānis Kalniņš Saldus OK 1:06:50 459
Share Button