ABC-2018 15. kārta – Brocēnu meža parks – rezultāti

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Agate Šmite Saldus OK 0:09:41 1000
2 Sāra Bella Kocere Individuāli 0:11:06 872
3 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK 0:19:06 507
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Anna Ķempele Saldus OK 0:19:15 1000
2 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:20:10 955
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Elza Ķuze Saldus OK 0:35:50 1000
2 Maira Zērne Saldus OK 0:40:20 888
3 Inta Kalviņa Saldus OK 0:40:31 884
4 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:42:09 850
5 Laura Metla Saldus OK 0:43:52 817
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Līga Landmane Saldus OK 0:39:13 1000
2 Ivita Biksīte Saldus 0:39:17 998
3 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 0:41:05 955
4 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:41:56 935
5 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:44:05 890
6 Donāta Šmite Saldus OK 0:51:57 755
7 Mudīte Šteina Saldus OK 0:56:21 696
Silvija Penkule Saldus OK noņ. 0
Ilze Bruce Saldus OK noņ. 0
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ilga Ķuze Saldus OK 0:30:45 1000
2 Ilze Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:31:59 961
3 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:31:59 961
4 Aija Lauriņa Saldus 0:32:31 946
5 Inga Siliņa Saldus OK 0:39:51 772
6 Kristīne Fīrere Saldus 0:40:37 757
7 Daila Mankus Saldus OK 0:41:50 735
8 Inga Ceimere Saldus 0:44:16 695
9 Marta Elizabete Ārmane Jaunsardze 0:52:37 584
10 Monta Kļaviņa Jaunsardze 0:52:40 584
11 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 1:01:18 502
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
0 Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:27:17 0
0 Inese Streļča Saldus OK 0:48:14 0
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Gustavs Šmits Saldus OK 0:07:07 1000
2 Rūdolfs Sproģis Saldus OK 0:15:29 460
3 Andris Ostašovs Saldus 0:15:54 448
4 Toms Ceimers Saldus 0:16:36 429
5 Pēteris Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:23:46 299
6 Dāvis Freibergs Jaunsardze 0:25:06 284
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ralfs Jonošausks Ezere 0:14:35 1000
2 Uvis Sproģis Saldus OK 0:41:16 353
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ojārs Ikers jun. Saldus OK 0:24:40 1000
2 Rolands Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:31:29 783
3 Gvido Mēteris Jaunsardze 0:32:00 771
Daniels Šaripo Jaunsardze noņ. 0
Jānis Jirgensons Jaunsardze noņ. 0
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 0:31:04 1000
2 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:36:25 853
3 Emils Zērnis Saldus OK 0:37:04 838
4 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 0:39:35 785
5 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 0:42:01 739
6 Andris Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:43:43 711
7 Agris Stūris Saldus OK 0:50:44 612
8 Imants Garoza SILVA COK 0:51:50 599
Mareks Štrauss Motokurzeme noņ. 0
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Eduards Šmits Saldus OK 0:34:35 1000
2 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:35:09 984
3 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:36:28 948
4 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:37:05 933
5 Uģis Grīnbergs Saldus 0:38:55 889
6 Gatis Rešķis Saldus OK 0:41:12 839
7 Māris Penkulis Saldus OK 0:41:31 833
8 Ģirts Rautenbergs Saldus 0:42:11 820
9 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:42:35 812
10 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 0:44:09 783
11 Armands Ceimers Saldus 0:44:31 777
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:22:37 1000
2 Ojārs Ikers Saldus OK 0:24:19 930
3 Reinis Krūmiņš Saldus OK 0:26:17 860
4 Oskars Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:27:26 824
5 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:27:53 811
6 Spodris Koceris FK Saldus 0:28:06 805
7 Sandris Kuzmickis Kuldīga 0:32:20 699
8 Alens Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:34:21 658
9 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 0:36:58 612
10 Rūdolfs Ceimers Saldus 0:43:52 516
Rubašenko Kristaps Saldus noņ. 0
Jānis Krūmiņš Individuāli noņ. 0
Ralfs Jekavickis Jaunsardze noņ. 0
Share This