ABC-2018 16. kārta – Līkais mežs – rezultāti

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK 0:10:03 1000
2 Sāra Bella Kocere Individuāli 0:11:58 840
3 Anna Ķempele Saldus OK 0:24:08 416
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:38:21 1000
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:36:15 1000
2 Maira Zērne Saldus OK 0:40:53 887
3 Inta Kalviņa Saldus OK 0:46:20 782
4 Laura Metla Saldus OK 0:54:35 664
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 0:29:28 1000
2 Līga Vaģele Saldus OK 0:31:00 951
3 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:35:05 840
4 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:35:43 825
5 Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 0:45:25 649
6 Inese Broka Saldus 1:11:44 411
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ilga Ķuze Saldus OK 0:29:03 1000
2 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 0:30:28 954
3 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:31:17 929
4 Ilze Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:33:08 877
5 Aija Lauriņa Saldus 0:34:11 850
6 Inga Siliņa Saldus OK 0:34:20 846
7 Inga Ceimere Saldus 0:37:20 778
8 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 0:58:02 501
Kristīne Fīrere Saldus noņ. 0
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:27:24
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Andris Ostašovs Saldus 0:11:32 1000
2 Olivers Enģelis Saldus 0:15:34 741
3 Toms Ceimers Saldus 0:22:14 519
Rūdolfs Sproģis Saldus OK noņ. 0
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ralfs Jonošausks Ezere 0:39:02 1000
2 Madars Lukošus Ezere 0:40:37 961
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Gvido Mēteris Jaunsardze 0:25:50 1000
Ojārs Ikers jun. Saldus OK noņ. 0
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 0:29:05 1000
2 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:31:07 935
3 Andris Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:33:34 866
4 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 0:34:23 846
5 Imants Garoza SILVA COK 0:53:33 543
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Matīss Brucis Saldus OK 0:30:30 1000
2 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:31:47 960
3 Armands Ceimers Saldus 0:37:58 803
4 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:39:55 764
5 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:42:20 720
6 Ģirts Rautenbergs Saldus 0:42:24 719
7 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:43:46 697
8 Uģis Grīnbergs Saldus 1:00:39 503
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Spodris Koceris FK Saldus 0:15:53 1000
2 Reinis Krūmiņš Saldus OK 0:16:26 967
3 Sandris Kuzmickis Kuldīga 0:24:58 636
4 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:25:47 616
5 Jānis Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:33:29 474
6 Terēza Kalniņa Saldus OK 0:33:30 474
7 Rūdolfs Ceimers Saldus 0:36:53 431
8 Ojārs Ikers Saldus OK 0:37:50 420
9 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:40:03 397
10 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 0:40:46 390
Share This