ABC – 2016 11. kārta, Kalvene

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Evelīna Cāzere Saldus OK 0:16:07 1000
2 Lauma Metla Saldus OK 0:21:56 735
3 Monta Vaiteka Saldus 0:24:22 661
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Melānija Metla Saldus OK 1:01:42 1000
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Alise Bērziņa Druvas vsk. 0:44:15 1000
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Maira Zērne Saldus OK 0:58:12 1000
2 Līga Virbule Taka TOK 0:59:47 974
3 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 1:01:13 951
4 Anda Priedīte Saldus OK 1:04:16 906
5 Mārīte Turka Taka TOK 1:06:18 878
6 Skaidrīte Otaņķe Taka TOK 1:15:52 767
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Silvija Penkule Saldus OK 0:41:28 1000
2 Laura Metla Saldus OK 0:53:20 778
3 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:54:08 766
4 Mudīte Šteina Saldus OK 0:58:32 708
5 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 1:01:07 678
6 Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 1:04:30 643
7 Māra Plaude Taka TOK 1:18:01 532
8 Inga Ceimere Saldus 1:21:23 510
Inga Bērziņa Taka TOK noņ. 0
Inese Slūka Taka TOK noņ. 0
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Liene Bergmane Saldus OK 0:50:44 1000
2 Inga Jukneviča Saldus OK 1:04:49 783
3 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 1:11:41 708
4 Anda Bērziņa Saldus OK 1:11:42 708
5 Inese Biteniece Saldus OK 1:11:51 706
6 Inga Siliņa Saldus OK 1:12:02 704
7 Aija Lauriņa Saldus OK 1:12:17 702
8 Inese Broka Saldus 1:26:44 585
9 Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 1:31:21 555
Kristīne Fīrere Saldus noņ. 0
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Uvis Sproģis Saldus OK 0:13:39 1000
2 Rūdolfs Sproģis Saldus OK 0:13:46 992
3 Andris Ostašovs Saldus 0:22:51 597
4 Ralfs Ceimers Saldus 0:24:30 557
5 Toms Ceimers Saldus 0:31:31 433
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Gvido Mēteris Druvas vsk. 1:06:54 1000
2 Kristaps Tože Saldus OK 1:11:16 939
3 Norberts Bisenieks Saldus OK 1:15:31 886
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ralfs Bethers Taka TOK 0:37:06 1000
2 Augusts Melderis Saldus OK 0:38:55 953
3 Rūdolfs Ceimers Saldus 1:03:36 583
4 Kristians Būmeisters Saldus OK 1:20:48 459
Alens Bitenieks Saldus OK noņ. 0
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 0:59:15 1000
2 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 1:00:22 982
3 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 1:03:19 936
4 Andis Rešķis Saldus OK 1:04:58 912
5 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 1:05:04 911
6 Kristaps Bērziņš Taka TOK 1:07:42 875
7 Andris Ceļapīters Saldus OK 1:10:57 835
8 Jānis Bethers Taka TOK 1:11:09 833
9 Gints Priedītis Saldus OK 1:14:13 798
10 Agris Robs Saldus OK 1:19:19 747
11 Emīls Vainovskis Saldus OK 1:23:08 713
12 Rainers Meiers Taka TOK 1:32:16 642
Atis Rešķis Saldus OK noņ. 0
Guntars Kikučs Saldus OK noņ. 0
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ints Sālavs Saldus 0:50:31 1000
2 Ansis Ansbergs Saldus OK 0:52:38 960
3 Madars Jansons Saldus OK 0:55:01 918
4 Pēteris Purmalis Individuāli 0:57:07 884
5 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:57:38 877
6 Mārcis Liekmanis Saldus OK 1:01:25 823
7 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 1:01:58 815
8 Māris Penkulis Saldus OK 1:08:56 733
9 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 1:11:40 705
10 Armands Ceimers Saldus 1:14:56 674
11 Māris Otaņķis Taka TOK 1:18:30 644
12 Imants Jansons Saldus OK 1:20:47 625
13 Jānis Smilgainis Saldus OK 1:34:10 536
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:44:40 1000
2 Edgars Šteins Individuāli 0:47:30 940
3 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 1:04:43 690
4 Juris Ceimers Saldus 1:20:35 554
Share This