ABC – 2016 3. kārta, Stalmaņi

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Evelīna Salmiņa Ezere 0:11:37 1000
2 Evelīna Jonušauska Ezere 0:11:43 991
3 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:14:23 808
4 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK 0:23:15 500
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Monta Kļaviņa Ezere 0:17:10 1000
2 Zane Pūne Ezere 0:17:44 968
3 Anna Beāte Altena Ezere 0:18:23 934
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Alise Bērziņa Druvas vsk. 0:19:10 1000
2 Laura Briede Saldus OK 0:32:27 591
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:44:02 1000
2 Maira Zērne Saldus OK 0:44:35 988
3 Līga Virbule Taka TOK 0:49:39 887
4 Anda Priedīte Saldus OK 0:53:18 826
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Linda Maaga Saldus OK 0:46:06 1000
2 Silvija Penkule Saldus OK 0:46:24 994
3 Mudīte Šteina Saldus OK 0:51:19 898
4 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 0:53:23 864
5 Skaidrīte Otaņķe Taka TOK 0:54:54 840
6 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 1:01:51 745
7 Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 1:09:52 660
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Donāta Šmite Saldus OK 0:52:23 1000
2 Liene Bergmane Saldus OK 0:56:55 920
3 Inese Broka Saldus 1:09:42 752
4 Daila Mankus Saldus OK 1:16:47 682
5 Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 1:40:36 521
Inese Biteniece Saldus OK noņ. 0
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Krišs Ēberliņš Ezere 0:11:32 1000
2 Uvis Sproģis Saldus OK 0:12:04 956
3 Edijs Vilerts Ezere 0:12:19 936
4 Gustavs Šmits Saldus OK 0:12:38 913
5 Rūdolfs Sproģis Saldus OK 0:18:34 621
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Madars Altens Ezere 0:16:52 1000
2 Madars Kļaviņš Saldus OK 0:17:11 982
3 Ralfs Jonošausks Ezere 0:17:22 971
4 Ojārs Ikers Saldus OK 0:18:48 897
5 Kristaps Tože Saldus OK 0:58:47 287
6 Ralfs Ķepsnis Saldus OK 1:01:11 276
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Augusts Melderis Saldus OK 0:14:30 1000
2 Alens Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:18:42 775
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Atis Rešķis Saldus OK 0:43:44 1000
2 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 0:44:22 986
3 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 0:44:30 983
4 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:46:14 946
5 Guntars Kikučs Saldus OK 0:53:31 817
6 Imants Garoza Saldus OK 1:00:12 726
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:41:21 1000
2 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:43:20 954
3 Artūrs Ķeris Taka TOK 0:43:40 947
4 Eduards Šmits Saldus OK 0:44:12 936
5 Māris Penkulis Saldus OK 0:50:33 818
6 Pēteris Purmalis Individuāli 0:53:35 772
7 Mārcis Liekmanis Saldus OK 0:55:19 748
8 Uģis Kalviņš Saldus OK 0:55:40 743
9 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:55:41 743
10 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 1:00:33 683
11 Māris Otaņķis Taka TOK 1:07:39 611
Iļčenko Juris Individuāli noņ. 0
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:40:15 1000
2 Ojārs Ikers Saldus OK 0:58:41 686
3 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 1:04:37 623
Share This