ABC – 2017 8. kārta, Ružas ezers

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Evelīna Cāzere Saldus OK 0:14:40 1000
1 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK 0:14:40 1000
2 Evelīna Povilaite Druvas vsk. 0:14:44 995
3 Annija Plankais Saldus OK 0:15:58 919
4 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:16:56 866
5 Anna Ķempele Saldus OK 0:17:07 857
6 Lauma Metla Saldus OK 0:17:10 854
7 Agate Šmite Saldus OK 0:19:47 741
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Melānija Metla Saldus OK 0:46:26 1000
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Melānija Grīnberga Jaunsardze 1:04:40 1000
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Elza Ķuze Saldus OK 0:47:59 1000
2 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:52:27 915
3 Maira Zērne Saldus OK 0:55:28 865
4 Inta Baltiņa Saldus OK 1:10:49 678
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:51:23 1000
2 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 0:57:56 887
3 Laura Metla Saldus OK 1:03:42 807
4 Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 1:31:07 564
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Inese Broka Saldus 0:42:40 1000
2 Donāta Šmite Saldus OK 0:51:27 829
3 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:53:52 792
4 Ilze Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:53:59 790
5 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 0:54:00 790
6 Inga Siliņa Saldus OK 0:54:06 789
7 Aija Lauriņa Saldus 0:54:19 786
8 Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:57:07 747
9 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 0:57:20 744
10 Alise Bērziņa Saldus OK 1:11:33 596
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Anda Bērziņa Saldus OK noņ.
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Gustavs Šmits Saldus OK 0:11:13 1000
2 Rūdolfs Sproģis Saldus OK 0:14:15 787
3 Uvis Sproģis Saldus OK 0:14:33 771
4 Andris Ostašovs Saldus 0:19:51 565
5 Toms Ceimers Saldus 0:25:57 432
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Gvido Mēteris Saldus OK 0:37:25 1000
2 Ralfs Ķepsnis Saldus OK 0:38:06 982
3 Rolands Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:38:23 975
4 Kristaps Tože Saldus OK 0:41:03 911
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ojārs Ikers jun. Saldus OK 0:38:32 1000
2 Rūdolfs Ceimers Saldus 0:50:00 771
3 Alens Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:52:18 737
4 Kristers Balandiņš Jaunsardze 1:04:02 602
5 Markuss Berģis Jaunsardze 1:04:32 597
6 Raitis Kukainis Jaunsardze 1:05:06 592
7 Roberts Šķērstiņš Saldus OK 1:29:27 431
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Rūdolfs Zērnis Saldus OK 0:33:29 1000
2 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 0:42:36 786
3 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 0:48:24 692
4 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 0:49:02 683
5 Guntars Kikučs Saldus OK 0:49:09 681
6 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:52:29 638
7 Emils Zērnis Saldus OK 0:57:40 581
8 Agris Ozols Saldus OK 1:00:04 557
9 Imants Garoza Saldus OK 1:03:18 529
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Eduards Šmits Saldus OK 0:43:15 1000
2 Uldis Lācis Saldus OK 0:44:06 981
3 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:49:26 875
4 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:49:39 871
5 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:56:08 770
6 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:58:44 736
7 Ints Sālavs Saldus 1:05:56 656
8 Armands Ceimers Saldus 1:06:23 652
9 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 1:09:19 624
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:37:39 1000
2 Ojārs Ikers Saldus OK 0:38:37 975
3 Reinis Krūmiņš Saldus OK 0:39:43 948
4 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 0:44:10 852
5 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:45:59 819
6 Roberts Siliņš Saldus 0:52:05 723
7 Sandris Kuzmickis Kuldīga 1:00:30 622
8 Kristians Būmeisters Saldus OK 1:06:15 568
Alfrēds Pelīte Saldus OK noņ. 0
Oskars Lagzdiņš Saldus noņ. 0