ABC-2018 5. kārta – Biksti (pie torņa) – rezultāti

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Madara Krūmiņa Saldus 0:18:43 1000
2 Nadīna Evelīna Pūne Ezere 0:22:13 842
3 Sāra Bella Kocere Individuāli 0:22:37 828
4 Kristīne Lukošus Ezere 0:22:42 825
5 Anna Ķempele Saldus OK 0:48:27 386
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:33:24 1000
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Elza Ķuze Saldus OK 0:57:12 1000
2 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 1:13:12 781
3 Maira Zērne Saldus OK 1:14:03 772
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Sabīne Valtasa Saldus OK 0:45:17 1000
2 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 1:02:17 727
3 Linda Maag Saldus OK 1:06:40 679
4 Daina Gredzena Saldus OK 1:12:18 626
5 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 1:14:55 604
6 Inese Broka Saldus 1:19:58 566
7 Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 1:21:23 556
8 Donāta Šmite Saldus OK 1:25:50 528
Līga Landmane Saldus OK noņ. 0
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Terēza Kalniņa Saldus OK 0:48:05 1000
2 Ilga Ķuze Saldus OK 0:48:25 993
3 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:49:13 977
4 Ilze Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:49:15 976
5 Anda Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:52:34 915
6 Inga Siliņa Saldus OK 0:52:53 909
7 Aija Lauriņa Saldus 0:53:01 907
8 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 0:56:11 856
9 Inga Ceimere Saldus 1:00:35 794
10 Alise Bērziņa Saldus OK 1:04:54 741
11 Krista Laugale Saldus 1:24:06 572
12 Sigita Pabērza Saldus 1:24:06 572
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:51:49
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Gustavs Šmits Saldus OK 0:15:24 1000
2 Toms Ceimers Saldus 0:19:57 772
3 Ivars Vilks Ezere 0:22:10 695
4 Andris Ostašovs Saldus 0:24:21 632
5 Rūdolfs Sproģis Saldus OK 0:25:18 609
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Uvis Sproģis Saldus OK noņ. 0
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Markus Čeksters Jaunsardze 0:24:31 1000
2 Rolands Adijānis Saldus 0:24:50 987
3 Ojārs Ikers jun. Saldus OK 0:30:09 813
4 Rolands Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:30:21 808
5 Gvido Mēteris Jaunsardze 0:35:55 683
6 Harijs Zomerfelds Jaunsardze 0:37:08 660
7 Kristiāns Liģeiķis Jaunsardze 0:38:42 634
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 0:51:08 1000
2 Emils Zērnis Saldus OK 0:51:53 986
3 Atis Rešķis Saldus OK 0:52:17 978
4 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 0:53:49 950
5 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 1:00:39 843
6 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 1:02:34 817
7 Imants Garoza Saldus OK 1:33:46 545
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:55:23 1000
2 Andis Rešķis Saldus OK 0:56:59 972
3 Rolands Dakteris Sprīdītis TSK 0:58:49 942
4 Eduards Šmits Saldus OK 1:00:17 919
5 Guntis Dude Sprīdītis TSK 1:00:27 916
6 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 1:04:23 860
7 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 1:06:00 839
8 Madars Jansons Saldus 1:06:14 836
9 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 1:10:56 781
10 Armands Ceimers Saldus 1:13:12 757
11 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 1:20:58 684
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Reinis Krūmiņš Saldus OK 0:31:56 1000
2 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:33:00 968
3 Spodris Koceris Individuāli 0:33:55 942
4 Gundars Muižnieks Saldus OK 0:37:39 848
5 Oskars Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:38:12 836
6 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:39:56 800
7 Ojārs Ikers Saldus OK 0:42:43 748
8 Jānis Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:48:07 664
9 Alens Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:49:24 646
10 Rūdolfs Ceimers Saldus 1:00:27 528
11 Sandris Kuzmickis Kuldīga 1:10:59 450
12 Agris Timermanis Kuldīga 1:11:02 450