ABC-2018 6. kārta – Airīte (O. Kalpaka muzejs) – rezultāti

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Madara Krūmiņa Saldus 0:14:14 1000
2 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK 0:23:13 613
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:23:58 1000
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Elza Ķuze Saldus OK 1:03:21 1000
2 Inta Kalviņa Saldus OK 1:13:42 860
3 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 1:14:50 847
4 Maira Zērne Saldus OK 1:19:56 793
5 Skaidrīte Otaņķe Taka TOK 1:29:50 705
6 Rasa Rudzroga Saldus OK 1:32:25 685
7 Laura Metla Saldus OK 1:36:15 658
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:55:25 1000
2 Mudīte Šteina Saldus OK 1:02:04 893
3 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 1:05:40 844
4 Daina Gredzena Saldus OK 1:07:56 816
5 Līga Landmane Saldus OK 1:09:00 803
6 Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 1:12:45 762
7 Inese Broka Saldus 1:19:11 700
8 Donāta Šmite Saldus OK 1:21:28 680
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Terēza Kalniņa Saldus OK 0:30:51 1000
2 Ilga Ķuze Saldus OK 0:31:22 984
3 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:32:15 957
4 Inga Jukneviča Saldus OK 0:32:18 955
5 Ilze Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:32:26 951
6 Inga Siliņa Saldus OK 0:38:58 792
7 Aija Lauriņa Saldus 0:38:58 792
8 Inga Ceimere Saldus 0:54:30 566
9 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 0:54:39 565
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:48:07
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Toms Ceimers Saldus 0:17:03 1000
2 Rūdolfs Sproģis Saldus OK 0:23:05 739
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Rolands Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:15:17 1000
2 Ojārs Ikers jun. Saldus OK 0:18:11 841
3 Gvido Mēteris Jaunsardze 0:19:19 791
4 Markus Čeksters Jaunsardze 0:19:22 789
5 Rolands Adijānis Saldus 0:19:26 786
6 Harijs Zomerfelds Jaunsardze 0:22:37 676
Kristiāns Liģeiķis Jaunsardze noņ. 0
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 1:00:43 1000
2 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 1:05:44 924
3 Mareks Štrauss Individuāli 1:48:06 562
4 Ojārs Jakovels Saldus OK 2:03:17 492
Uldis Brucis Saldus OK noņ. 0
Ainars Mankus Saldus OK noņ. 0
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:56:59 1000
2 Eduards Šmits Saldus OK 1:03:22 899
3 Pēteris Purmalis Individuāli 1:03:33 897
4 Madars Jansons Saldus 1:11:01 802
5 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 1:13:29 775
6 Augusts Melderis Saldus OK 1:15:41 753
7 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 1:15:54 751
8 Armands Ceimers Saldus 1:24:49 672
9 Māris Otaņķis Taka TOK 1:30:16 631
10 Edgars Rudzroga Saldus OK 1:32:27 616
Ivars Plankais Saldus OK noņ. 0
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Spodris Koceris Individuāli 0:23:04 1000
2 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:24:13 953
3 Reinis Krūmiņš Saldus OK 0:24:15 951
4 Gundars Muižnieks Saldus OK 0:28:30 809
5 Alens Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:28:32 808
6 Sandris Kuzmickis Kuldīga 0:28:40 805
7 Ojārs Ikers Saldus OK 0:30:34 755
8 Jānis Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:30:54 746
9 Gatis Vasiļjevs Jaunsardze 0:31:51 724
10 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:41:54 551