ABC-2018 8. kārta – Skrunda (Mučukalns) – rezultāti

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Lauma Metla Saldus OK 0:18:54 1000
2 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK 0:31:23 602
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:46:19 1000
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Melānija Metla Saldus OK 0:37:26 1000
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Elza Ķuze Saldus OK 0:51:16 1000
2 Maira Zērne Saldus OK 0:57:42 889
3 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:58:35 875
4 Rasa Rudzroga Saldus OK 1:02:07 825
5 Inta Kalviņa Saldus OK 1:07:28 760
6 Laura Metla Saldus OK 1:07:38 758
7 Skaidrīte Otaņķe Taka TOK 1:11:05 721
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 0:50:04 1000
2 Donāta Šmite Saldus OK 0:59:04 848
3 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:59:49 837
4 Līga Landmane Saldus OK 1:00:00 834
5 Silvija Penkule Saldus OK 1:02:16 804
6 Daina Gredzena Saldus OK 1:07:58 737
7 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 1:09:02 725
8 Mudīte Šteina Saldus OK 1:11:37 699
9 Inese Broka Saldus 1:20:20 623
10 Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 1:22:36 606
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ilze Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:34:54 1000
2 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:35:08 993
3 Terēza Kalniņa Saldus OK 0:42:00 831
4 Inga Ceimere Saldus 0:47:33 734
5 Inga Jukneviča Saldus OK 0:54:58 635
6 Inga Siliņa Saldus OK 0:55:14 632
7 Aija Lauriņa Saldus 0:55:23 630
8 Ilga Ķuze Saldus OK 1:02:31 558
9 Krista Laugale Saldus 1:23:45 417
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 1:31:24
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Gustavs Šmits Saldus OK 0:17:25 1000
2 Toms Ceimers Saldus 0:23:02 756
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ralfs Jonošausks Ezere 0:21:46 1000
2 Rolands Siliņš Ezere 0:21:50 997
3 Madars Lukošus Ezere 0:21:55 993
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Rolands Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:25:27 1000
2 Ojārs Ikers jun. Saldus OK 0:29:57 850
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 0:41:01 1000
2 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:42:45 959
3 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 0:44:53 914
4 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 0:47:28 864
5 Guntars Kikučs Saldus OK 0:49:39 826
6 Imants Garoza Saldus OK 1:04:27 636
7 Ojārs Jakovels Saldus OK 1:11:30 574
8 Mareks Štrauss Individuāli 1:12:49 563
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:46:24 1000
2 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:46:40 994
3 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:51:05 908
4 Māris Penkulis Saldus OK 0:53:58 860
5 Eduards Šmits Saldus OK 0:55:06 842
6 Armands Ceimers Saldus 0:57:12 811
7 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 1:00:48 763
8 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 1:07:28 688
9 Māris Otaņķis Taka TOK 1:13:09 634
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Atis Rešķis Saldus OK 0:17:31 1000
2 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:28:00 626
3 Gundars Muižnieks Saldus OK 0:28:15 620
4 Alens Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:29:14 599
5 Ojārs Ikers Saldus OK 0:30:03 583
6 Reinis Krūmiņš Saldus OK 0:30:21 577
7 Sandris Kuzmickis Kuldīga 0:38:34 454
8 Edgars Rudzroga Saldus OK 0:40:05 437
9 Spodris Koceris FK Saldus 0:41:36 421
10 Jānis Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:41:55 418
11 Rūdolfs Ceimers Saldus 0:47:24 370
12 Oskars Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:59:08 296
13 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:59:54 292