ABC-2018 9. kārta – Kalvene, Podnieku ezers – rezultāti

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Madara Krūmiņa Saldus 0:11:06 1000
2 Sāra Bella Kocere Individuāli 0:13:23 829
3 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK 0:18:39 595
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:24:09 1000
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Elza Ķuze Saldus OK 0:42:48 1000
2 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:49:41 861
3 Maira Zērne Saldus OK 0:56:34 757
4 Inta Kalviņa Saldus OK 0:59:36 718
5 Skaidrīte Otaņķe Taka TOK 1:09:55 612
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 0:55:00 1000
2 Mudīte Šteina Saldus OK 0:56:31 973
3 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 1:07:16 818
4 Daina Gredzena Saldus OK 1:13:51 745
5 Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 1:14:02 743
6 Donāta Šmite Saldus OK 1:20:03 687
7 Inese Broka Saldus 1:27:40 627
Līga Landmane Saldus OK noņ. 0
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Inga Ceimere Saldus 0:36:17 1000
2 Terēza Kalniņa Saldus OK 0:43:07 842
3 Ilga Ķuze Saldus OK 0:51:25 706
4 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 1:19:29 456
5 Sigita Pabērza Saldus 1:19:29 456
6 Ilze Bērziņa Saldus OK 1:19:30 456
7 Krista Laugale Saldus 1:19:30 456
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Andris Ostašovs Saldus 0:14:33 1000
2 Toms Ceimers Saldus 0:16:13 897
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Rolands Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:14:04 1000
2 Ojārs Ikers jun. Saldus OK 0:20:54 673
3 Gvido Mēteris Jaunsardze 0:25:03 562
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 0:52:23 1000
2 Atis Rešķis Saldus OK 0:52:37 996
3 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 0:56:00 935
4 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:57:56 904
5 Guntars Kikučs Saldus OK 1:12:47 720
6 Mareks Štrauss Motokurzeme 1:40:48 520
Andrejs Lobānovs DR Krasts noņ. 0
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:43:02 1000
2 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:44:10 974
3 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:46:08 933
4 Eduards Šmits Saldus OK 0:46:54 918
5 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:53:59 797
6 Armands Ceimers Saldus 0:56:15 765
7 Māris Otaņķis Taka TOK 1:10:43 609
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Reinis Krūmiņš Saldus OK 0:30:13 1000
2 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:31:11 969
3 Sandris Kuzmickis Kuldīga 0:32:48 921
4 Agris Timermanis Saldus 0:32:53 919
5 Gundars Muižnieks Saldus OK 0:33:21 906
6 Rūdolfs Ceimers Saldus 0:36:16 833
7 Jānis Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:43:04 702
8 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:43:11 700
9 Oskars Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:43:14 699
10 Kristians Būmeisters Saldus OK 0:43:54 688
11 Ojārs Ikers Saldus OK 0:49:05 616
12 Spodris Koceris FK Saldus 0:51:48 583
13 Alens Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:53:35 564
14 Laimonis Tone Saldus OK 1:18:42 384