ABC-2019 12. kārtas rezultāti – Ieviņas, Ružu ezers

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Anna Ķempele Saldus OK 0:16:59 1000
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:25:40 1000
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Elza Ķuze Saldus OK 0:48:12 1000
2 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 1:02:16 774
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 0:41:39 1000
2 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:48:33 858
3 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:58:35 711
4 Daina Gredzena Saldus OK 1:02:06 671
5 Daila Mankus Saldus OK 1:13:13 569
6 Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 1:19:43 522
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ilze Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:35:56 1000
2 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:36:02 997
3 Jūlija Bille Vecpuise Saldus 0:37:29 959
4 Anna Fīrere Saldus 0:40:10 895
5 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 0:46:04 780
6 Inga Ceimere Saldus 0:48:11 746
7 Terēza Kalniņa Saldus OK 1:40:03 359
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:47:43
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Rūdolfs Hartmanis Saldus OK 0:30:36 1000
2 Toms Ceimers Saldus 0:32:35 939
3 Alberts Hartmanis Saldus OK 0:34:00 900
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Gvido Mēteris Jaunsardze 0:17:53 1000
2 Rolands Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:18:48 951
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Emīls Zērnis Saldus OK 0:41:55 1000
2 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 0:43:15 969
3 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:44:23 944
4 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 0:45:39 918
5 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 0:46:40 898
6 Kārlis Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:51:53 808
7 Emīls Vainovskis Saldus OK 0:53:13 788
8 Imants Garoza SILVA COK 1:02:37 669
9 Mareks Štrauss Motokurzeme 1:14:24 563
Rūdolfs Zērnis (distančnieks) Saldus OK 900
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jānis Kleins Saldus OK 0:45:07 1000
2 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:48:06 938
3 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:48:09 937
4 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:53:40 841
5 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:54:06 834
6 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 1:01:11 737
7 Armands Ceimers Saldus 1:02:25 723
8 Roberts Stinge Saldus OK 1:05:54 685
9 Egils Mauliņš Saldus OK 1:06:44 676
10 Jānis Vainovskis Saldus OK 1:08:59 654
Artūrs Virbickis Saldus OK noņ. 0
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Sandris Kuzmickis Kuldīga 0:27:41 1000
2 Kaspars Bogdānovs Saldus 0:28:30 971
3 Ojārs Ikers Saldus OK 0:29:37 935
4 Ojārs Ikers jun. Saldus OK 0:31:13 887
5 Gundars Muižnieks Saldus OK 0:31:27 880
6 Jānis Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:31:55 867
7 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:44:46 618
8 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 0:49:29 559
Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK noņ. 0
V0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti