ABC-2019 13. kārtas rezultāti – Stalmaņi

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Anna Ķempele Saldus OK 0:18:15 1000
2 Ilze Kalviņa Saldus OK 0:21:14 859
3 Sāra Zelma Vecpuise Saldus 0:28:41 636
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK 0:26:13 1000
2 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:28:41 914
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Elza Ķuze Saldus OK 0:38:47 1000
2 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:47:05 824
3 Inta Kalviņa Saldus OK 1:00:14 644
4 Skaidrīte Otaņķe Taka TOK 1:03:09 614
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Mudīte Šteina Saldus OK 0:51:50 1000
2 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:54:03 959
3 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 0:56:01 925
4 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:59:19 874
5 Daina Gredzena Saldus OK 1:03:15 819
6 Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 1:15:40 685
7 Inese Broka Saldus 1:24:14 615
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jūlija Bille Vecpuise Saldus 0:30:04 1000
2 Ilze Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:35:09 855
3 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:35:17 852
4 Inga Jukneviča Saldus OK 0:41:14 729
5 Rasa Rudzroga Saldus OK 0:53:26 563
6 Ilga Ķuze Saldus OK 0:53:37 561
7 Terēza Kalniņa Saldus OK 1:07:24 446
8 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 1:10:11 428
Kristīna Vecpuise Saldus OK noņ. 0
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Daila Mankus Saldus OK 0:26:03
Inese Biteniece Saldus OK 0:30:49
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:46:00 5
Renāte Žigure Jaunsardze 0:51:32
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Pēteris Ķuzis Saldus OK noņ. 0
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Andris Ostašovs Saldus 0:32:29 1000
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Rolands Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:18:29 1000
2 Kristers Balandiņš Jaunsardze 0:35:20 523
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Rūdolfs Zērnis Saldus OK 0:31:22 1000
2 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 0:36:51 851
3 Emīls Zērnis Saldus OK 0:37:50 829
4 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:37:59 826
5 Jānis Kleins Saldus OK 0:41:42 752
6 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 0:43:05 728
7 Andris Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:43:17 725
8 Imants Garoza SILVA COK 0:54:26 576
9 Mareks Štrauss Motokurzeme 0:54:58 571
10 Mārtiņš Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:55:53 561
11 Jānis Mellups Individuāli 1:04:18 488
12 Ojārs Jakovels Saldus OK 1:25:47 366
Uldis Brucis (distančnieks) Saldus OK 900
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:47:39 1000
2 Edgars Rudzroga Saldus OK 0:49:32 962
3 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:49:34 961
4 Ģirts Rautenbergs Saldus 0:52:36 906
5 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:53:35 889
6 Ēriks Lapinskis Saldus OK 0:58:13 818
7 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 1:03:10 754
8 Māris Otaņķis Taka TOK 1:06:52 713
Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK noņ. 0
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:29:06 1000
2 Gundars Muižnieks Saldus OK 0:34:49 836
3 Sandris Kuzmickis Kuldīga 0:38:48 750
4 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:54:04 538
5 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 1:03:05 461
6 Harijs Zomerfelds Jaunsardze 1:05:49 442
7 Kristaps Zelmenis Jaunsardze 1:05:49 442
8 Jānis Kalniņš Saldus OK 1:07:01 434
V0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Jānis Jirgensons Jaunsardze 0:51:10