ABC-2019 14. kārtas rezultāti – O. Kalpaka muzejs

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Anna Ķempele Saldus OK 0:12:16 1000
2 Neringa Jēkabsone Ezere 0:17:21 707
3 Sāra Zelma Vecpuise Saldus 0:19:49 619
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:30:12 1000
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Elza Ķuze Saldus OK 0:46:02 1000
2 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:54:56 838
3 Odeta Turka Taka TOK 1:01:05 754
4 Skaidrīte Otaņķe Taka TOK 1:26:12 534
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:46:26 1000
2 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:50:59 911
3 Daina Gredzena Saldus OK 0:55:25 838
4 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 1:06:38 697
Inese Broka Saldus noņ. 0
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jūlija Bille Vecpuise Saldus 0:30:17 1000
2 Ilze Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:30:58 978
3 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:31:01 976
4 Ilga Ķuze Saldus OK 0:34:43 872
5 Daila Mankus Saldus OK 0:40:47 743
6 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 0:41:13 735
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Inese Biteniece Saldus OK 0:29:56
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:50:21
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Toms Ceimers Saldus 0:14:44 1000
2 Daniels Kubiļus Ezere 0:17:21 849
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Madars Lukošus Ezere 0:50:45 1000
2 Ivars Vilks Ezere 0:51:01 995
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Rolands Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:24:31 1000
2 Ralfs Jorušausks Ezere 0:29:31 831
3 Kristers Balandiņš Jaunsardze 0:40:31 605
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:49:43 1000
2 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 0:55:15 900
3 Uģis Grīnbergs Saldus 1:16:17 652
4 Imants Garoza SILVA COK 1:17:12 644
5 Jānis Mellups Individuāli 1:18:14 635
6 Mareks Štrauss Motokurzeme 1:23:17 597
7 Ojārs Jakovels Saldus OK 1:36:07 517
Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK noņ. 0
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:43:17 1000
2 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:49:15 879
3 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:54:14 798
4 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:56:04 772
5 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 0:57:11 757
6 Jānis Pētersons Taka TOK 0:59:18 730
7 Māris Penkulis Saldus OK 1:02:24 694
8 Reinis Krūmiņš Saldus OK 1:08:32 632
9 Armands Ceimers Saldus 1:08:34 631
10 Ēriks Lapinskis Saldus OK 1:12:41 596
11 Māris Otaņķis Taka TOK 1:28:18 490
12 Artūrs Virbickis Saldus OK 1:49:47 394
Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK noņ. 0
Ansis Ansbergs (distančnieks) Saldus OK 900
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:24:19 1000
2 Gundars Muižnieks Saldus OK 0:24:44 983
3 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:25:41 947
4 Ojārs Ikers jun. Saldus OK 0:28:39 849
5 Ojārs Ikers Saldus OK 0:29:03 837
6 Sandris Kuzmickis Kuldīga 0:29:10 834
7 Rolands Adijānis Jaunsardze 0:30:58 785
8 Kristaps Zelmenis Jaunsardze 0:41:33 585
9 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 0:43:58 553
10 Harijs Zomerfelds Jaunsardze 0:50:03 486
11 Kristiāns Liģeiķis Jaunsardze 0:58:55 413
V0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Jānis Jirgensons Jaunsardze 1:00:19
Raitis Kukainis Jaunsardze 1:00:22