ABC-2019 15. kārtas rezultāti – Rudbārži

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:32:07 1000
Nadīna Evelīna Pūne Ezere noņ. 0
Kristīne Lukošus Ezere noņ. 0
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Elza Ķuze Saldus OK 0:40:52 1000
2 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:47:27 861
3 Inta Kalviņa Saldus OK 1:02:59 649
4 Skaidrīte Otaņķe Taka TOK 1:23:19 490
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 0:48:46 1000
2 Mudīte Šteina Saldus OK 0:57:18 851
3 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 1:06:15 736
4 Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 1:18:32 621
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ilze Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:35:33 1000
1 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:35:33 1000
2 Daila Mankus Saldus OK 0:38:22 927
3 Rasa Rudzuroga Saldus OK 0:45:05 789
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Inese Biteniece Saldus OK 0:37:22
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:50:50
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Daniels Kubiļus Ezere 0:14:19 1000
Toms Ceimers Saldus DSQ 0
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ivars Vilks Ezere 0:23:54 1000
2 Madars Lukošus Ezere 0:52:02 459
3 Ivo Ķēpulis Ezere 0:52:04 459
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ralfs Jonošausks Ezere 0:23:14 1000
2 Kristers Balandiņš Jaunsardze 0:43:17 537
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Emīls Zērnis Saldus OK 0:44:44 1000
2 Atis Rešķis Saldus OK 0:47:14 947
3 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:49:48 898
4 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 0:50:03 894
5 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 0:52:24 854
6 Mareks Štrauss Motokurzeme 1:10:20 636
7 Imants Garoza SILVA COK 1:10:50 632
8 Jānis Mellups Individuāli 1:12:29 617
9 Jānis Bethers Taka TOK 1:20:42 554
10 Uģis Grīnbergs Saldus 1:36:45 462
Oskars Zērnis (distančnieks) Saldus OK 900
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:37:31 1000
2 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:46:04 814
3 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:46:57 799
4 Armands Ceimers Saldus 0:49:58 751
5 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:51:19 731
6 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:52:00 721
7 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:54:13 692
8 Reinis Krūmiņš Saldus OK 0:58:26 642
9 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 0:59:09 634
10 Ojārs Jakovels Saldus OK 1:02:54 596
Edgars Rudzuroga Saldus OK noņ. 0
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Gundars Muižnieks Saldus OK 0:26:12 1000
2 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 0:43:50 598
3 Sandris Kuzmickis Kuldīga 0:44:22 591
4 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:52:52 496
V0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti