ABC-2019 16. kārtas rezultāti – Līkais mežs

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Sāra Zelma Vecpuise Saldus 0:17:11 1000
2 Neringa Jēkabsone Ezere 0:35:26 485
3 Anna Ķempele Saldus OK 1:00:32 284
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:20:08 1000
2 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK 0:30:15 666
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:40:30 1000
2 Inta Kalviņa Saldus OK 0:43:18 935
3 Skaidrīte Otaņķe Taka TOK 0:51:08 792
Elza Ķuze (distančnieks) Saldus OK 900
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 0:29:02 1000
2 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:35:23 821
3 Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 0:53:17 545
4 Linda Maag Saldus OK 1:00:13 482
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jūlija Bille Vecpuise Saldus 0:26:39 1000
2 Ilze Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:35:37 748
3 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:35:39 748
4 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 0:40:23 660
5 Kristīne Fīrere Saldus 0:46:24 574
6 Elza Lota Vecpuise Saldus 0:58:52 453
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Inese Biteniece Saldus OK 0:31:03
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:45:06
Diāna Zīrupa Saldus OK 1:11:24
Sarmīte Kaunese Saldus OK 1:11:26
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Uvis Kalviņš Saldus OK 0:20:22 1000
2 Toms Ceimers Saldus 0:31:04 656
3 Daniels Kubiļus Ezere 0:35:23 576
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Madars Lukošus Ezere 0:31:22 1000
2 Ivars Vilks Ezere 0:31:24 999
Elvis Bruskovskis Jaunsardze noņ. 0
Raivo Žuravļovs Jaunsardze noņ. 0
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Kristers Balandiņš Jaunsardze 0:36:40 1000
Ralfs Jonušausks Ezere noņ. 0
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 0:19:24 1000
2 Atis Rešķis Saldus OK 0:20:06 965
3 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:22:38 857
4 Emīls Zērnis Saldus OK 0:23:11 837
5 Mārtiņš Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:26:34 730
6 Uģis Grīnbergs Saldus 0:33:56 572
7 Mareks Štrauss Motokurzeme 0:36:29 532
8 Imants Garoza SILVA COK 0:41:03 473
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:26:35 1000
2 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:27:44 959
3 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 0:28:47 924
4 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:30:08 882
5 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:32:30 818
6 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:32:33 817
7 Ēriks Lapinskis Saldus OK 0:33:07 803
8 Ansis Ansbergs Saldus OK 0:34:27 772
9 Armands Ceimers Saldus 0:35:18 753
10 Reinis Krūmiņš Saldus OK 0:37:50 703
11 Ģirts Rautenbergs Saldus 0:43:05 617
12 Māris Otaņķis Taka TOK 0:52:16 509
13 Kaspars Bogdānovs Saldus 0:53:53 493
14 Artūrs Virbickis Saldus OK 0:57:19 464
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:23:58 1000
2 Gvido Mēteris Jaunsardze 0:27:23 875
3 Gundars Muižnieks Saldus OK 0:29:38 809
4 Harijs Zomerfelds Jaunsardze 0:30:38 782
5 Sandris Kuzmickis Kuldīga 0:33:10 723
6 Ojārs Ikers jun. Saldus OK 0:33:13 722
7 Ojārs Ikers Saldus OK 0:33:21 719
8 Rolands Adijānis Jaunsardze 0:33:22 718
9 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:33:39 712
10 Kristaps Zelmenis Jaunsardze 0:35:26 676
11 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 0:41:50 573
12 Jānis Jirgensons Jaunsardze 1:10:02 342
Markus Čeksters Jaunsardze noņ. 0
Kristaps Rubašenko Jaunsardze noņ. 0
Jānis Smilgainis Saldus OK noņ. 0
V0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Reinis Hartmanis Saldus OK 1:10:41
Edžus Krūmiņš Saldus OK 1:10:47
Markuss Sudmalis Jaunsardze noņ.
LVM
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Mārcis Broders Saldus 0:26:58