ABC-2019 2. kārtas rezultāti – Stalmaņi

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Neringa Jēkabsone Ezere 0:12:56 1000
2 Evelīna Gintere Ezere 0:13:46 939
3 Madara Krūmiņa Saldus 0:14:43 879
4 Anna Ķempele Saldus OK 0:15:11 852
5 Sāra Zelma Vecpuise Saldus 0:44:49 289
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:28:27 1000
2 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK 0:39:15 725
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ellea Stinge Saldus OK 0:22:14 1000
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Elza Ķuze Saldus OK 0:46:17 1000
2 Odeta Turka Taka TOK 0:56:20 822
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 0:39:14 1000
2 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:42:47 917
3 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 0:44:27 883
4 Mudīte Šteina Saldus OK 0:44:41 878
5 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:51:29 762
Ilze Bruce Saldus OK noņ. 0
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Kristīna Vecpuise Saldus OK 0:27:09 1000
2 Ilze Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:28:33 951
3 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:28:36 949
4 Inga Jukneviča Saldus OK 0:31:02 875
5 Inga Ceimere Saldus 0:33:19 815
6 Iveta Zeiliša Saldus 0:33:55 800
7 Aija Lauriņa Saldus 0:34:01 798
8 Inga Siliņa Saldus OK 0:34:04 797
9 Terēza Kalniņa Saldus OK 0:35:11 772
10 Sanita Mūrniece Saldus OK 0:35:13 771
11 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 0:37:39 721
12 Inese Biteniece Saldus OK 0:39:41 684
13 Signe Zommere Saldus 0:40:33 670
14 Anna Fīrere Saldus 0:40:41 667
15 Jūlija Bille Vecpuise Saldus 0:49:34 548
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:28:11
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Daniels Kubiļus Ezere 0:12:53 1000
2 Kurts Zabarovskis Saldus 0:26:04 494
3 Toms Ceimers Saldus 0:28:52 446
4 Rūdolfs Hartmanis Saldus OK 0:33:34 384
5 Alberts Hartmanis Saldus OK 0:33:58 379
6 Pēteris Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:36:10 356
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ivars Vilks Ezere 0:18:00 1000
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ralfs Jorušausks Ezere 0:16:56 1000
2 Madars Lukošus Ezere 0:17:46 953
3 Gvido Mēteris Jaunsardze 0:19:27 871
4 Kristers Balandiņš Jaunsardze 0:53:54 314
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 0:41:58 1000
2 Atis Rešķis Saldus OK 0:43:10 972
3 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 0:43:58 955
4 Emīls Zērnis Saldus OK 0:45:57 913
5 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:49:13 853
6 Andris Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:51:13 819
7 Kārlis Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:58:54 713
8 Imants Garoza SILVA COK 1:19:46 526
Viktors Mateičs (distančnieks) Saldus OK 900
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:43:13 1000
2 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:48:38 889
3 Jānis Turks Taka TOK 0:54:00 800
4 Ēriks Lapinskis Saldus OK 0:57:15 755
5 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:57:42 749
6 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 1:00:30 714
7 Kristaps Zabarovskis Saldus 1:04:58 665
8 Ints Sālavs Saldus 1:05:50 656
9 Armands Ceimers Saldus 1:05:51 656
10 Reinis Krūmiņš Saldus OK 1:05:57 655
11 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 1:07:22 642
12 Jānis Vainovskis Saldus OK 1:12:52 593
13 Roberts Stinge Saldus OK 1:15:12 575
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:21:24 1000
2 Sandris Kuzmickis Kuldīga 0:23:43 902
3 Gundars Muižnieks Saldus OK 0:24:40 868
4 Kristaps Zelmenis Jaunsardze 0:31:05 688
5 Rūdolfs Ceimers Saldus 0:32:43 654
6 Harijs Zomerfelds Jaunsardze 0:33:53 632
7 Oskars Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:34:12 626
8 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:34:33 619
9 Jānis Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:34:45 616
10 Kaspars Bogdānovs Saldus 0:38:51 551
11 Kristiāns Liģeiķis Jaunsardze 0:40:04 534
12 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 0:43:39 490