ABC-2019 3. kārtas rezultāti – Brocēni, kartingu trase

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Neringa Jēkabsone Ezere 0:09:32 1000
2 Marija Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:10:39 895
3 Marta Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:11:46 810
4 Sāra Zelma Vecpuise Saldus 0:12:38 755
5 Elza Priedīte Saldus OK 0:16:50 566
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK 0:22:04 1000
2 Nadīna Evelīna Pūne Ezere 1:00:33 364
3 Kristīne Lukošus Ezere 1:00:45 363
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ellea Stinge Saldus OK 0:21:01 1000
2 Paula Ņikiforova Saldus 0:37:56 554
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:59:58 1000
Elza Ķuze (distančnieks) Saldus OK 900
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 0:32:43 1000
2 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 0:33:13 985
3 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:36:40 892
4 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:45:12 724
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:27:04 1000
2 Ilze Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:27:08 998
3 Aija Lauriņa Saldus 0:31:33 858
4 Inga Jukneviča Saldus OK 0:31:44 853
5 Ilga Ķuze Saldus OK 0:32:11 841
6 Terēza Kalniņa Saldus OK 0:33:09 816
7 Anna Fīrere Saldus 0:34:25 786
8 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 0:34:36 782
9 Inese Broka Saldus 0:36:04 750
10 Krista Laugale Saldus 0:36:27 743
11 Ginta Gūtmane Saldus 0:36:28 742
12 Iveta Zeiliša Saldus 0:36:49 735
13 Kristīna Vecpuise Saldus OK 0:37:50 715
14 Jūlija Anna Vecpuise Saldus OK 0:38:05 711
Gita Karlsone Saldus noņ. 0
Inese Biteniece Saldus OK noņ. 0
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Juta Zīle Saldus OK 0:22:12
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:43:40
Renāte Žigure Jaunsardze noņ.
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Rūdolfs Sproģis Saldus OK 0:05:43 1000
2 Daniels Kubiļus Ezere 0:09:30 602
3 Ansis Pūpols Saldus OK 0:11:27 499
4 Kurts Zabarovskis Saldus 0:11:36 493
5 Valters Priedītis Saldus OK 0:18:20 312
6 Pēteris Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:24:44 231
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ivars Vilks Ezere 0:34:59 1000
2 Ivo Ķēpulis Ezere 1:00:49 575
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Gvido Mēteris Jaunsardze 0:19:16 1000
2 Kristers Balandiņš Jaunsardze 0:21:09 911
3 Rolands Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:23:11 831
4 Madars Lukošus Ezere 0:34:23 560
5 Ralfs Jorušausks Ezere 0:36:30 528
6 Renārs Vežuks Saldus 0:59:17 325
7 Miks Šķēdnieks Saldus 1:21:59 235
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 0:39:52 1000
2 Atis Rešķis Saldus OK 0:41:23 963
3 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:42:24 940
4 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 0:47:08 846
5 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 0:47:09 846
6 Andris Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:49:31 805
7 Imants Garoza SILVA COK 0:59:25 671
8 Mareks Štrauss Motokurzeme 1:26:46 459
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ansis Ansbergs Saldus OK 0:42:02 1000
2 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:44:23 947
3 Augusts Melderis Saldus OK 0:45:05 932
4 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 0:45:56 915
5 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:45:57 915
6 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:45:57 915
7 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:50:07 839
8 Reinis Krūmiņš Saldus OK 0:51:22 818
9 Artūrs Virbickis Saldus OK 0:56:39 742
10 Roberts Stinge Saldus OK 0:56:43 741
11 Kristaps Zabarovskis Saldus 1:06:25 633
Ints Sālavs Saldus noņ. 0
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Alens Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:23:22 1000
2 Sandris Kuzmickis Kuldīga 0:24:11 966
3 Harijs Zomerfelds Jaunsardze 0:24:52 940
4 Oskars Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:26:20 887
5 Kaspars Bogdānovs Saldus 0:26:48 872
6 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:27:56 837
7 Jānis Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:29:02 805
8 Gundars Muižnieks Saldus OK 0:30:04 777
9 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:31:14 748
10 Reinis Braučs Jaunsardze 0:31:42 737
11 Kristaps Zelmenis Jaunsardze 0:34:31 677
12 Kristaps Rubašenko Jaunsardze 0:37:09 629
13 Jānis Jirgensons Jaunsardze 0:37:14 628
14 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 0:38:10 612