ABC-2019 5. kārtas rezultāti – Stalmaņi, pie torņa

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Anna Ķempele Saldus OK 0:13:13 1000
2 Neringa Jēkabsone Ezere 0:13:47 959
3 Evelīna Gintere Ezere 0:14:10 933
4 Sāra Zelma Vecpuise Saldus 0:19:51 666
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:31:06 1000
2 Nadīna Evelīna Pūne Ezere 0:36:38 849
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Elza Ķuze Saldus OK 0:38:46 1000
2 Līga Bitmane Saldus OK 0:48:52 793
3 Skaidrīte Otaņķe Taka TOK 1:01:35 629
4 Gita Karlsone Saldus OK 1:14:59 517
Inga Bērziņa Taka TOK noņ. 0
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 0:31:50 1000
2 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:35:26 898
3 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 0:36:32 871
4 Silvija Penkule Saldus OK 0:41:07 774
5 Mudīte Šteina Saldus OK 0:46:12 689
6 Daina Gredzena Saldus OK 0:49:23 645
7 Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 0:49:34 642
8 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:49:57 637
9 Inese Broka Saldus 1:16:59 414
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jūlija Bille Vecpuise Saldus 0:25:55 1000
2 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:34:08 759
3 Ilze Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:34:09 759
4 Inga Jukneviča Saldus OK 0:38:05 681
5 Terēza Kalniņa Saldus OK 0:39:21 659
6 Kristīna Vecpuise Saldus OK 0:42:00 617
7 Ilga Ķuze Saldus OK 0:43:53 591
8 Anna Fīrere Saldus 0:44:07 587
9 Signe Zommere Saldus 0:44:12 586
10 Inga Siliņa Saldus OK 0:47:58 540
11 Aija Lauriņa Saldus 0:48:03 539
12 Krista Laugale Saldus 0:53:21 486
13 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 0:54:36 475
Renāte Žigure Jaunsardze noņ. 0
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Evika Zabarovska Saldus 0:37:25
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:44:09
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Daniels Kubiļus Ezere 0:12:37 1000
2 Kurts Zabarovskis Saldus 0:18:04 698
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Andris Ostašovs Saldus 0:31:08 1000
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Markus Čeksters Jaunsardze 0:24:39 1000
2 Kristers Balandiņš Jaunsardze 0:27:14 905
3 Ralfs Jonošausks Ezere 0:30:45 802
4 Madars Lukošus Ezere 0:46:26 531
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 0:40:22 1000
2 Atis Rešķis Saldus OK 0:41:02 984
3 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 0:43:00 939
4 Kristaps Bērziņš Taka TOK 0:43:35 926
5 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:43:35 926
6 Emils Zērnis Saldus OK 0:44:37 905
7 Andris Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:49:57 808
8 Pēteris Purmalis Individuāli 1:01:44 654
9 Mareks Štrauss Motokurzeme 1:06:48 604
10 Ojārs Jakovels Saldus OK 1:12:40 556
11 Imants Garoza SILVA COK 1:17:18 522
Viktors Mateičs (distančnieks) Saldus OK 900
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:38:18 1000
2 Ansis Ansbergs Saldus OK 0:40:20 950
3 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:44:23 863
4 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:45:16 846
5 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 0:45:21 845
6 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:55:16 693
7 Māris Penkulis Saldus OK 0:59:14 647
8 Māris Otaņķis Taka TOK 1:12:25 529
9 Didzis Brants Saldus OK 1:15:13 509
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:24:58 1000
2 Gundars Muižnieks Saldus OK 0:29:46 839
3 Sandris Kuzmickis Kuldīga 0:31:45 786
4 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:34:32 723
5 Oskars Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:35:05 712
6 Kaspars Bogdānovs Saldus 0:35:43 699
7 Jānis Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:37:56 658
8 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 0:44:46 558
Kristiāns Liģeiķis Jaunsardze noņ. 0
Kristaps Rubašenko Saldus noņ. 0
Jānis Jirgensons Jaunsardze noņ. 0