ABC-2019 7. kārtas rezultāti – Biksti, pie torņa

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Sāra Zelma Vecpuise Saldus 0:15:34 1000
2 Marta Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:21:16 732
3 Marija Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:21:21 729
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK 0:49:50 1000
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Elza Ķuze Saldus OK 0:43:55 1000
Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK noņ. 0
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 0:39:23 1000
2 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:50:34 779
3 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:51:20 767
4 Skaidrīte Otaņķe Taka TOK 1:07:28 584
5 Inese Broka Saldus 1:08:52 572
6 Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 1:15:06 524
7 Daina Gredzena Saldus OK 1:15:10 524
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jūlija Bille Vecpuise Saldus 0:28:32 1000
2 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:43:35 655
3 Ilze Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:43:36 654
4 Kristīna Vecpuise Saldus OK 0:46:07 619
5 Inguna Leiškalne Ziemeļkurzeme OK 1:04:59 439
6 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 1:05:51 433
7 Terēza Kalniņa Saldus OK 1:13:19 389
Jūlija Kaminska Jaunsardze noņ. 0
Ilga Ķuze Saldus OK noņ. 0
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 1:01:25
Juta Zīle Saldus OK 1:13:01
Krista Laugale Saldus noņ.
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Kristers Balandiņš Jaunsardze 0:35:38 1000
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 0:46:26 1000
2 Atis Rešķis Saldus OK 0:47:42 973
3 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 0:51:05 909
4 Andis Rešķis Saldus OK 0:54:37 850
5 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 0:54:58 845
6 Imants Garoza SILVA COK 1:32:01 505
7 Mareks Štrauss Motokurzeme 1:33:48 495
Ainars Mankus Saldus OK noņ. 0
Emīls Zērnis Saldus OK noņ. 0
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Rolands Dakteris Sprīdītis TSK 0:39:46 1000
2 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:42:22 939
3 Ansis Ansbergs Saldus OK 0:45:23 876
4 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:50:58 780
5 Jānis Smilgainis Saldus OK 0:52:52 752
6 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:55:22 718
7 Miķelis Taukačs Sprīdītis TSK 0:55:40 714
8 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:58:01 685
9 Egils Mauliņš Saldus OK 0:58:50 676
10 Reinis Krūmiņš Saldus OK 0:59:15 671
11 Māris Jēkabsons Ziemeļkurzeme OK 1:02:03 641
12 Roberts Stinge Saldus OK 1:06:02 602
Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze noņ. 0
Gatis Grīnbergs (distančnieks) Saldus OK 900
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Alens Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:30:16 1000
2 Sandris Kuzmickis Kuldīga 0:33:20 908
3 Gundars Muižnieks Saldus OK 0:34:01 890
4 Jānis Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:39:12 772
5 Māris Otaņķis Taka TOK 0:39:52 759
6 Kristiāns Liģeiķis Jaunsardze 0:42:17 716
7 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 0:43:12 701
8 Harijs Zomerfelds Jaunsardze 0:44:18 683
9 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:46:43 648
10 Kristaps Zelmenis Jaunsardze 0:48:36 623
11 Rolands Adijānis Jaunsardze 0:54:30 555
12 Kristaps Rubašenko Jaunsardze 1:04:08 472
13 Rainers Tomanis Jaunsardze 1:04:13 471
Jānis Jirgensons Jaunsardze noņ. 0
V0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti