ABC-2019 8. kārtas rezultāti – Druva

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Sāra Zelma Vecpuise Saldus 0:06:30 1000
2 Zita Ceimere Saldus 0:25:11 258
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Karlīna Pūne Ezere 0:15:05 1000
2 Nadīna Evelīna Pūne Ezere 0:15:06 999
3 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:15:44 959
4 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK 0:24:07 625
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Elza Ķuze Saldus OK 0:17:16 1000
2 Gita Karlsone Saldus OK 0:29:03 594
3 Skaidrīte Otaņķe Taka TOK 0:30:38 564
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 0:17:26 1000
2 Līga Vaģele Saldus OK 0:19:23 899
3 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:19:36 889
4 Silvija Penkule Saldus OK 0:20:49 837
5 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 0:20:57 832
6 Mudīte Šteina Saldus OK 0:23:08 754
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jūlija Bille Vecpuise Saldus 0:20:23 1000
2 Kristīna Vecpuise Saldus OK 0:20:45 982
3 Inga Ceimere Saldus 0:22:02 925
4 Ilga Ķuze Saldus OK 0:22:13 917
5 Terēza Kalniņa Saldus OK 0:22:23 911
6 Ilze Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:23:13 878
7 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:23:16 876
8 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 0:23:53 853
9 Signe Zommere Saldus 0:24:32 831
10 Anna Fīrere Saldus 0:25:48 790
11 Inese Biteniece Saldus OK 0:29:25 693
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Evika Zabarovska Saldus 0:21:10
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:33:19
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Daniels Kubiļus Ezere 0:05:40 1000
2 Kurts Zabarovskis Saldus 0:08:49 643
3 Toms Ceimers Saldus 0:09:02 627
4 Gatis Gruzis Saldus 0:09:12 616
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Madars Lukošus Ezere 0:11:09 1000
2 Andris Ostašovs Saldus 0:18:19 609
Ivo Ķēpulis Ezere noņ. 0
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ralfs Jonošausks Ezere 0:10:49 1000
2 Gvido Mēteris Jaunsardze 0:10:58 986
3 Kristers Balandiņš Jaunsardze 0:11:05 976
4 Mārcis Deguts Saldus 0:17:45 609
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 0:18:14 1000
2 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:19:23 941
3 Agris Stūris Saldus OK 0:20:06 907
4 Mārtiņš Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:21:30 848
5 Andris Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:21:41 841
6 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 0:22:04 826
7 Imants Garoza SILVA COK 0:23:29 776
8 Uģis Grīnbergs Saldus 0:24:38 740
Emīls Zērnis (distančnieks) Saldus OK 900
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:17:43 1000
2 Ansis Ansbergs Saldus OK 0:17:54 990
3 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:18:53 938
4 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 0:19:07 927
5 Reinis Krūmiņš Saldus OK 0:19:13 922
6 Armands Ceimers Saldus 0:20:00 886
7 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:23:10 765
8 Roberts Stinge Saldus OK 0:27:17 649
9 Māris Otaņķis Taka TOK 0:33:34 528
Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK noņ. 0
Ivars Plankais Saldus OK noņ. 0
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Gundars Muižnieks Saldus OK 0:16:49 1000
2 Oskars Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:16:55 994
3 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:17:23 967
4 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:19:26 865
5 Gvido Mēteris Jaunsardze 0:19:37 857
6 Sandris Kuzmickis Kuldīga 0:20:31 820
7 Jānis Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:22:10 759
8 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 0:27:55 602
V0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti