ABC-2019 9. kārtas rezultāti – Krievukalni

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Anna Ķempele Saldus OK 0:13:12 1000
2 Sāra Zelma Vecpuise Saldus 0:17:30 754
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Māra Segliņa Sprīdītis TSK 0:39:32 1000
2 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:52:46 749
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Elza Ķuze Saldus OK 0:47:23 1000
Gita Karlsone Saldus OK noņ. 0
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 1:01:39 1000
2 Linda Maag Saldus OK 1:02:13 991
3 Indra Segliņa Sprīdītis TSK 1:05:35 940
4 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 1:11:46 859
5 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 1:14:25 828
6 Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 1:23:58 734
7 Daina Gredzena Saldus OK 1:23:58 734
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jūlija Bille Vecpuise Saldus 0:45:51 1000
2 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 1:10:09 654
3 Ilze Bērziņa Saldus OK 1:10:14 653
4 Ilga Ķuze Saldus OK 1:17:50 589
5 Terēza Kalniņa Saldus OK 1:22:59 553
6 Kristīna Vecpuise Saldus OK 1:26:44 529
7 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 1:46:24 431
Anna Fīrere Saldus noņ. 0
Signe Zommere Saldus noņ. 0
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Inese Biteniece Saldus OK 0:41:07
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 1:04:29
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Andris Ostašovs Saldus 0:45:32 1000
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Rolands Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:27:20 1000
2 Gvido Mēteris Jaunsardze 0:34:51 784
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Emils Zērnis Saldus OK 0:57:23 1000
2 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 1:00:47 944
3 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 1:06:52 858
4 Gustavs Staņa Auseklis IK 1:10:27 815
5 Mārtiņš Kalniņš Saldus OK 1:17:28 741
6 Harijs Lācars SILVA COK 1:28:11 651
7 Eduards Šmits Saldus OK 1:44:39 548
Andis Rešķis Saldus OK noņ. 0
Uldis Brucis (distančnieks) Saldus OK 900
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Rolands Dakteris Sprīdītis TSK 0:47:16 1000
2 Jānis Segliņš Sprīdītis TSK 0:49:08 962
3 Ansis Ansbergs Saldus OK 0:56:38 835
4 Madars Jansons Saldus 1:00:16 784
5 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 1:01:00 775
6 Miķelis Taukačs Sprīdītis TSK 1:01:00 775
7 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 1:01:32 768
8 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 1:03:09 748
9 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 1:06:58 706
10 Egils Mauliņš Saldus OK 1:39:50 473
Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze noņ. 0
Ojārs Jakovels Saldus OK noņ. 0
Didzis Brants Saldus OK noņ. 0
Reinis Krūmiņš Saldus OK noņ. 0
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jēkabs Segliņš Sprīdītis TSK 0:41:37 1000
2 Alens Bitenieks Saldus OK 1:09:50 596
3 Jānis Kalniņš Saldus OK 1:19:41 522
4 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 1:22:17 506
5 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 1:33:50 444
6 Gundars Muižnieks Saldus OK 1:36:51 430
7 Sandris Kuzmickis Kuldīga 1:53:00 368
8 Harijs Zomerfelds Jaunsardze 1:54:07 365
Kristaps Zelmenis Jaunsardze noņ. 0
Kaspars Bogdānovs Saldus noņ. 0
Rolands Adijānis Jaunsardze noņ. 0
Kristaps Rubašenko Jaunsardze noņ. 0
Kristiāns Liģeiķis Jaunsardze noņ. 0
V0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti