ABC-2020 rezultāti – Blīdene

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Ilze Kalviņa Saldus OK 0:22:15
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
Anna Ķempele Saldus OK noņ.
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK 0:39:37
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Elza Ķuze Saldus OK 0:38:51
2 Inta Kalviņa Saldus OK 1:15:05
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 0:38:54
2 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:44:16
3 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 0:47:42
4 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:52:55
5 Daina Gredzena Saldus OK 1:01:34
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Terēza Kalniņa Saldus OK 0:41:44
2 Ilze Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:43:33
3 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:44:03
4 Ilga Ķuze Saldus OK 0:45:08
5 Inese Broka Saldus 0:47:42
6 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 0:48:10
7 Aija Lauriņa Saldus 0:50:27
8 Inga Siliņa Saldus OK 0:50:38
9 Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 0:54:54
10 Daila Mankus Saldus OK 0:55:45
11 Kristīne Sproģe Saldus 0:56:06
12 Krista Laugale Saldus 0:56:08
13 Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 1:13:16
Kristīne Fīrere Saldus noņ.
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Rihards Grauba Saldus 0:11:27
2 Haralds Rodrigo Truslis Saldus 0:22:30
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Andris Ostašovs Saldus 0:48:12
2 Haralds Rodrigo Truslis Jaunsardze 1:12:23
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Rihards Grauba Saldus OK 0:36:50
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 0:37:52
2 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:41:30
3 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 0:45:12
4 Rūdolfs Zērnis Saldus OK 0:45:47
5 Emīls Zērnis Saldus OK 0:47:55
6 Mārtiņš Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:52:32
7 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 0:54:51
8 Imants Garoza SILVA COK 1:04:40
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Uldis Lācis Saldus OK 0:43:16
2 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:46:38
3 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:49:06
4 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:52:04
5 Ģirts Rautenbergs Saldus 0:56:45
6 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 1:03:58
7 Gvido Mēteris Jaunsardze 1:04:00
8 Mārcis Broders Saldus 1:26:19
Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK noņ.
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Gundars Muižnieks Saldus OK 0:29:47
2 Ojārs Ikers jun. Saldus OK 0:31:15
3 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:31:32
4 Ojārs Ikers Saldus OK 0:31:34
5 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:35:31
6 Jānis Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:40:48
7 Ralfs Jonušausks Ezere 0:52:00
8 Madars Lukošus Ezere 0:56:25
Edijs Vilerts Ezere noņ.