ABC-2020 rezultāti – Saldus pilskalns un parks

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Marta Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:09:59
2 Marta Biteniece Saldus OK 0:24:07
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Laila Hvesto Ezere 0:24:07
2 Anastasija Lukaševiča Ezere 0:24:11
3 Rūta Ņikitina Saldus 0:34:44
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK 0:23:38
2 Kristīne Lukošus Ezere 0:24:01
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Elza Ķuze Saldus OK 0:19:43
2 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:28:07
3 Anna Frolova Individuāli 0:57:47
Paula Ņikiforova Individuāli noņ.
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 0:25:54
2 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 0:28:40
3 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:30:08
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Terēza Kalniņa Saldus OK 0:26:37
2 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 0:27:05
3 Ilze Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:28:34
4 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:28:35
5 Inga Siliņa Saldus OK 0:28:58
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:32:10
Kristīne Fīrere Saldus noņ.
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Andris Ostašovs Saldus 0:31:43
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Raivo Žuravļovs Jaunsardze 0:32:50
2 Roberts Buivids Jaunsardze 0:32:57
3 Elvis Bruskovskis Jaunsardze 1:08:00
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:22:49
2 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 0:22:52
3 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 0:25:12
4 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:26:59
5 Imants Garoza SILVA COK 0:32:43
6 Mārcis Broders Saldus 0:40:48
7 Agris Kveders Individuāli 0:43:17
8 Roberts Stinge Saldus OK 0:48:03
9 Emīls Zērnis Saldus OK 0:19:25
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Kārlis Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:20:12
2 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 0:21:59
3 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:22:12
4 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:23:12
5 Artūrs Virbickis Saldus OK 0:23:48
6 Ģirts Rautenbergs Saldus 0:23:50
7 Uldis Lācis Saldus OK 0:24:40
8 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:25:28
9 Gvido Mēteris Jaunsardze 0:26:08
10 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:26:20
11 Gundars Muižnieks Saldus OK 0:31:01
Deivids Uļskis Individuāli noņ.
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:21:20
2 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:23:43
3 Ralfs Jonušausks Ezere 0:24:15
4 Edijs Vilerts Ezere 0:24:15
5 Jānis Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:26:22
6 Madars Lukošus Ezere 0:27:01
7 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 0:39:54
V0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts