ABC-2020 treniņsacensību rezultāti – Mučukalns 2 – dienvidi

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Anna Ķempele Saldus OK 0:26:00
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:23:08
2 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK 1:01:50
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:52:02
2 Aleksandra Fjodorova Saldus 1:06:27
3 Mudīte Šteina Saldus OK 1:23:23
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 0:42:46
2 Silvija Penkule Saldus OK 0:43:38
3 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:47:21
4 Skaidrīte Otaņķe Taka TOK 0:55:46
5 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 0:57:11
6 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 1:00:22
Inese Broka Saldus noņ.
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Ilga Ķuze Saldus OK 0:43:29
2 Anna Fīrere Saldus OK 0:43:43
3 Signe Sīrica Saldus 0:43:46
4 Liene Allere Saldus OK 0:49:23
5 Daila Mankus Saldus OK 0:55:18
6 Inessa Maag Saldus OK 0:57:13
7 Daina Gredzena Saldus OK 1:01:26
8 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 1:02:49
9 Kristīne Sproģe Saldus 1:04:28
10 Krista Laugale Saldus 1:04:32
11 Inese Korpfa Saldus OK 1:10:47
12 Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 1:19:42
13 Ilze Bērziņa Saldus OK 1:34:42
14 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 1:34:44
15 Inga Siliņa Saldus OK 1:35:06
16 Aija Lauriņa Saldus 1:35:30
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
Maira Zērne Saldus OK 0:30:28
Kristīne Fīrere Saldus 0:31:53
Inga Mankus Saldus OK 0:42:48
Dina Bimšteina Saldus 0:53:32
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:54:15
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Haralds Kalniņš Saldus OK 1:05:49
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
Andris Ostašovs Saldus noņ.
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Emīls Zērnis Saldus OK 0:41:14
2 Atis Rešķis Saldus OK 0:41:31
3 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 0:43:36
4 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 0:47:01
5 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:48:23
6 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK 0:56:30
7 Madars Jansons Saldus 1:04:38
8 Kārlis Ķuzis Saldus OK 1:05:56
9 Mārtiņš Kalniņš Saldus OK 1:11:39
10 Uģis Grīnbergs Saldus 1:20:04
11 Imants Garoza SILVA COK 1:21:24
12 Mareks Štrauss Motokurzeme 1:21:47
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:42:41
2 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:46:34
3 Uldis Lācis Saldus OK 0:47:47
4 Ēriks Lapinskis Saldus OK 0:52:21
5 Māris Penkulis Saldus OK 0:53:54
6 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:54:00
7 Ģirts Rautenbergs Saldus 0:54:08
8 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 0:58:10
9 Gundars Muižnieks Saldus OK 1:04:24
10 Sandris Kuzmickis Kuldīga 1:20:26
11 Mārcis Broders Saldus 1:32:20
Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK noņ.
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:36:34
2 Ojārs Ikers jun. Saldus OK 0:41:29
3 Ojārs Ikers Saldus OK 0:41:51
4 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:46:38
5 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 0:53:19