ABC-2020 treniņsacensību rezultāti – Mučukalns

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Laima Eižvertiņa Saldus OK 0:19:05
1 Marta Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:19:05
2 Marija Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:20:30
3 Laima Markava Saldus OK 0:43:19
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK 0:33:19
2 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:46:28
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:42:41
2 Aleksandra Fjodorova Saldus 0:54:48
3 Mudīte Šteina Saldus OK 1:10:59
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 0:40:29
2 Sabīne Valtasa Saldus OK 0:41:17
3 Silvija Penkule Saldus OK 0:43:21
4 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 0:44:56
5 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:48:51
6 Skaidrīte Otaņķe Taka TOK 0:53:03
7 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:53:43
8 Inese Broka Saldus 1:43:54
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Ilze Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:41:03
2 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:41:06
3 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 0:42:15
4 Aija Lauriņa Saldus 0:44:56
5 Inessa Maag Saldus OK 0:45:15
6 Inga Siliņa Saldus OK 0:46:21
7 Signe Sīrica Saldus 0:48:11
8 Anna Fīrere Saldus OK 0:48:13
9 Daila Mankus Saldus OK 0:49:56
10 Liene Allere Saldus OK 0:54:38
11 Inese Korpfa Saldus OK 0:54:45
12 Kristīne Sproģe Saldus 1:04:41
13 Krista Laugale Saldus 1:04:42
14 Māra Markava Saldus 1:06:23
15 Evika Zabarovska Saldus 1:14:52
16 Alise Bērziņa Saldus OK 1:20:06
Maija Skrebele Individuāli noņ.
Ilga Ķuze Saldus OK noņ.
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
Kristīne Fīrere Saldus 0:33:17
Maira Zērne Saldus OK 0:35:27
Dina Bimšteina Saldus 0:38:29
Dina Zariņa Saldus 0:38:44
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:54:17
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Kurts Zabarovskis Saldus 0:43:04
2 Haralds Kalniņš Saldus OK 1:09:18
Arno Rautenbergs Saldus noņ.
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Andris Ostašovs Saldus 1:11:59
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Atis Rešķis Saldus OK 0:41:06
2 Emils Zērnis Saldus OK 0:46:35
3 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:48:46
4 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK 0:48:52
5 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 0:49:22
6 Emīls Vainovskis Saldus OK 0:49:33
7 Uģis Grīnbergs Saldus 0:59:40
8 Mārtiņš Kalniņš Saldus OK 1:02:54
9 Mareks Štrauss Motokurzeme 1:10:01
10 Madars Jansons Saldus 1:12:16
11 Imants Garoza SILVA COK 1:14:54
12 Andris Markavs Saldus 1:18:50
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:36:57
2 Uldis Lācis Saldus OK 0:42:31
3 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:44:28
4 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:46:32
5 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:46:38
6 Armands Ceimers Saldus 0:46:40
7 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 0:46:50
8 Ģirts Rautenbergs Saldus 0:47:14
9 Kaspars Bogdānovs Saldus 0:49:29
10 Māris Penkulis Saldus OK 0:50:32
11 Gvido Mēteris Jaunsardze 0:54:14
12 Ēriks Lapinskis Saldus OK 0:57:48
13 Mārcis Broders Saldus 1:36:14
14 Sandris Kuzmickis Kuldīga 1:41:11
15 Ivars Skrebelis Individuāli 1:43:38
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Ojārs Ikers jun. Saldus OK 0:31:57
2 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:32:13
3 Ojārs Ikers Saldus OK 0:32:18
4 Oskars Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:32:19
5 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:32:21
6 Gundars Muižnieks Saldus OK 0:36:29
7 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 0:50:01