ABC-2020 treniņsacensību rezultāti – Stalmaņi, dienvidu daļa

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Krūmiņa Anete Saldus 0:21:24
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Anna Ķempele Saldus OK 0:44:45
2 Kitija Bimšteina Saldus OK 1:02:50
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:30:07
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:47:59
2 Odeta Turka Taka TOK 0:51:43
3 Janeta Turka Taka TOK 0:54:31
4 Aleksandra Fjodorova Saldus 1:14:15
5 Mudīte Šteina Saldus OK 1:19:00
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 0:50:26
2 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 1:01:09
3 Silvija Penkule Saldus OK 1:04:59
4 Ivita Biksīte Saldus 1:07:55
5 Linda Maag Saldus OK 1:13:46
6 Līga Vaģele Saldus OK 1:17:38
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Signe Zommere Saldus 0:37:43
2 Anna Fīrere Saldus OK 0:38:30
3 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 0:49:20
4 Daina Gredzena Saldus OK 0:53:53
5 Daila Mankus Saldus OK 0:57:49
6 Markava Māra Saldus 1:03:19
7 Evika Zabarovska Saldus 1:03:25
8 Inese Broka Saldus 1:07:33
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
Inga Mankus Saldus OK 0:39:25
Zariņa Dina Saldus 0:40:46
Sarmīte Kaunese Saldus OK 1:13:29
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 1:13:43
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Andris Ostašovs Saldus 1:03:37
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Krūmiņš Edžus Saldus 1:12:20
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Emils Zērnis Saldus OK 0:44:43
2 Kristaps Bērziņš Taka TOK 0:44:46
3 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 0:44:49
4 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:48:54
5 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK 0:50:41
6 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 0:54:46
7 Uģis Grīnbergs Saldus 1:04:20
8 Kārlis Ķuzis Saldus OK 1:09:06
9 Imants Garoza SILVA COK 1:14:14
10 Markavs Andris Saldus 2:05:51
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Uldis Lācis Saldus OK 0:41:31
2 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:45:00
3 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:47:21
4 Jānis Turks Taka TOK 0:47:29
5 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:49:13
6 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 0:49:45
7 Ģirts Rautenbergs Saldus 1:05:51
8 Māris Penkulis Saldus OK 1:07:11
9 Kaspars Bogdānovs Saldus 1:08:18
10 Gvido Mēteris Jaunsardze 1:23:47
11 Mārcis Broders Saldus 1:29:44
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Oskars Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:33:39
2 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:33:53
3 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:37:21
4 Ojārs Ikers jun. Saldus OK 0:37:57
5 Ojārs Ikers Saldus OK 0:38:46
6 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 1:00:21
Rolands Bitenieks Saldus OK noņ.