ABC-2021 1. kārtas rezultāti – Blīdene

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Nora Vecpuise Saldus OK 0:28:40
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK 0:23:45
2 Sāra Zelma Vecpuise Saldus 0:28:35
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:20:17
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Elza Ķuze Saldus OK 0:31:53
2 Odeta Turka Taka TOK 0:53:41
3 Skaidrīte Otaņķe Taka TOK 1:05:51
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 0:40:49
2 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:42:26
3 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:51:46
4 Daina Gredzena Saldus OK 0:53:09
5 Anna Fīrere Saldus OK 1:05:39
6 Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 1:15:57
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Ilga Ķuze Saldus OK 1:08:12
2 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 1:13:30
3 Aija Lauriņa Saldus 1:13:43
4 Inga Jukneviča Saldus OK 1:15:03
5 Kristīne Fīrere Saldus 1:17:00
6 Kristīna Vecpuise Saldus OK 1:20:47
7 Zanda Kudiņa Saldus 1:55:21
8 Ivita Biksīte Saldus 1:55:23
Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus noņ.
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Inga Mankus Saldus OK 0:28:16
2 Signe Plānica Saldus 0:28:52
3 Maira Zērne Saldus OK 0:38:58
4 Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:44:56
5 Jūlija Kaminska Jaunsardze 0:54:23
6 Renāte Žigure Jaunsardze 0:55:35
7 Inese Circene Jaunsardze 0:55:48
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Andris Ostašovs Saldus 1:05:57
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Emīls Zērnis Saldus OK 0:44:46
2 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 0:45:49
3 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:48:40
4 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK 0:52:23
5 Agris Robs Saldus OK 0:52:42
6 Uģis Grīnbergs Saldus 1:00:50
7 Imants Garoza SILVA COK 1:09:18
8 Kristaps Zabarovskis Saldus 1:54:37
9 Mārcis Broders Saldus 2:14:05
Madars Jansons Saldus noņ.
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Rolands Dakteris Alnis OK-JRSC 0:38:20
2 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 0:41:40
3 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:42:09
4 Miķelis Taukačs Sprīdītis TSK 0:46:53
5 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:47:22
6 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:47:51
7 Uldis Lācis Saldus OK 0:49:37
8 Ģirts Rautenbergs Saldus 0:51:27
9 Jānis Turks Taka TOK 0:55:40
10 Māris Otaņķis Taka TOK 1:06:47
Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK noņ.
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:41:43
2 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 1:01:27
3 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 1:15:45