ABC 3. kārtas rezultāti – Čīčas

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK 0:32:10
2 Sāra Zelma Vecpuise Saldus 1:00:31
3 Rūta Ņikitina Saldus 1:01:47
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:25:50
2 Gabriela Savoņi Jaunsardze 1:39:52
3 Inese Circene Jaunsardze 1:39:56
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Elza Ķuze Saldus OK 0:38:10
2 Skaidrīte Otaņķe Taka TOK 1:22:47
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Linda Maag Saldus OK 1:00:04
2 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 1:01:21
3 Daina Gredzena Saldus OK 1:17:11
4 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 1:24:07
Anna Fīrere Saldus OK noņ.
Jūlija Bille Vecpuise Saldus noņ.
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 0:46:58
2 Kristīne Fīrere Saldus OK 0:50:20
3 Ilga Ķuze Saldus OK 0:53:40
4 Kristīna Vecpuise Saldus OK 0:57:23
5 Ivita Biksīte Saldus 0:58:40
6 Zanda Kudiņa Saldus 0:58:51
7 Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 1:04:09
8 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 1:09:44
9 Aija Lauriņa Saldus 1:10:24
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
Inga Mankus Saldus OK 0:31:35
Signe Plānica Brocēni 0:32:18
Dina Zariņa Saldus 0:42:11
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:48:08
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
Raivo Žuravļovs Jaunsardze noņ.
Elvis Bruskovskis Jaunsardze noņ.
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Rūdolfs Zērnis Saldus OK 0:38:09
2 Emīls Zērnis Saldus OK 0:38:29
3 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 0:42:12
4 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:44:11
5 Agris Robs Saldus OK 0:53:50
6 Madars Jansons Saldus 1:01:29
7 Uģis Grīnbergs Saldus 1:05:56
8 Imants Garoza SILVA COK 1:22:20
9 Aleksandra Fjodorova Saldus 1:22:30
10 Ieva Grauduma Saldus 1:40:39
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Rolands Dakteris Alnis OK-JRSC 0:44:56
2 Roberts Stinge Saldus OK 0:49:48
3 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:49:56
4 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:52:02
5 Ēriks Lapinskis Saldus OK 0:55:20
6 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:55:45
7 Gvido Mēteris Jaunsardze 1:03:47
8 Ģirts Rautenbergs Saldus 1:04:49
9 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 1:08:39
10 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 1:16:51
11 Māris Otaņķis Taka TOK 1:24:28
Ivars Valtass Saldus OK noņ.
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:31:29
2 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:38:11
3 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 1:01:04
V0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts