ABC 7. kārta – Brocēnu vecā peldvieta

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Marija Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:29:46
2 Nora Vecpuise Saldus OK 0:35:52
3 Rūta Ņikitina Saldus 0:41:36
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Sāra Vecpuise 0 0:38:00
2 Anna Ķempele Saldus OK 0:40:41
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:30:03
2 Inese Circene Jaunsardze 1:04:24
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Elza Ķuze Saldus OK 0:34:51
2 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:49:37
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 0:38:22
2 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 0:38:59
3 Silvija Penkule Saldus OK 0:40:41
4 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:43:29
5 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:50:18
6 Mudīte Šteina Saldus OK 0:54:41
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Zanda Kudiņa Saldus 0:29:15
2 Ivita Biksīte Saldus 0:29:16
3 Jūlija Bille Vecpuise Saldus 0:30:27
4 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 0:34:26
5 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK 0:34:32
6 Kristīna Vecpuise Saldus OK 0:35:12
7 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:38:14
8 Ilga Ķuze Saldus OK 0:38:30
9 Kristīne Fīrere Saldus OK 0:41:15
10 Inga Siliņa Saldus OK 0:44:02
11 Aija Lauriņa Saldus 0:44:19
12 Signe Plānica Brocēni 0:49:08
13 Gabriela Laurinoviča Saldus OK 0:49:49
14 Alise Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:54:48
15 Anna Frolova Saldus OK 0:54:48
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
Inga Mankus Saldus OK 0:46:27
Inessa Maag Saldus OK 0:51:30
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Andris Ostašovs Saldus 0:41:53
2 Raivo Žuravļovs Jaunsardze 0:53:56
3 Elvis Bruskovskis Jaunsardze 0:56:59
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Atis Rešķis Saldus OK 0:35:28
2 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:36:22
3 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 0:40:14
4 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 0:42:43
5 Agris Robs Saldus OK 0:44:03
6 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 0:44:33
7 Mārtiņš Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:47:41
8 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:50:57
9 Imants Garoza SILVA COK 0:56:28
10 Uģis Grīnbergs Saldus 1:16:32
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
ā.k. Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 0:34:38
1 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:37:03
2 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:41:05
3 Rolands Dakteris Alnis OK-JRSC 0:41:58
4 Artūrs Virbickis Saldus OK 0:43:22
5 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:43:54
6 Māris Penkulis Saldus OK 0:49:41
7 Gvido Mēteris Jaunsardze 0:49:59
8 Mārcis Broders Saldus 1:36:16
Roberts Stinge Saldus OK noņ.
Mārtiņš Kuža Saldus OK noņ.
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:26:21
2 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:30:53
3 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 0:49:47
V0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
Rūdis Grietnieks Ezere 0:54:46
Jānis Jirgensons Jaunsardze 0:54:47