ABC 9. kārta – Skrunda, Mučukalns

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Marija Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:17:00
2 Ance Kalniņa Saldus OK 0:25:45
3 Māra Kalniņa Saldus 0:25:49
4 Rūta Ņikitina Saldus 0:42:05
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Anna Ķempele Saldus OK 0:41:34
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:28:24
2 Gabriela Savoņi Jaunsardze 0:59:37
3 Inese Circene Jaunsardze 1:04:35
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Elza Ķuze Saldus OK 0:36:07
2 Odeta Turka Taka TOK 0:50:15
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 0:35:08
2 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 0:35:23
3 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:38:12
4 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:39:24
5 Silvija Penkule Saldus OK 0:39:29
6 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:40:49
7 Mudīte Šteina Saldus OK 0:49:58
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Signe Plānica Brocēni 0:46:28
2 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:48:22
3 Inga Siliņa Saldus OK 0:49:56
4 Aija Lauriņa Saldus 0:51:10
5 Ivita Biksīte Saldus 0:54:45
6 Inga Jukneviča Saldus OK 1:01:42
Ilze Bruce Saldus OK noņ.
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
Inessa Maag Saldus OK 0:41:49
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:51:51
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Andris Ostašovs Saldus 0:39:45
2 Rūdis Grietnieks Ezere 0:59:40
3 Raivo Žuravļovs Jaunsardze 1:00:23
4 Elvis Bruskovskis Jaunsardze 1:02:49
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Atis Rešķis Saldus OK 0:36:27
2 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 0:37:09
3 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 0:39:39
4 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK 0:45:27
5 Jānis Bethers Taka TOK 0:45:54
6 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:49:06
7 Mārtiņš Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:50:00
8 Uģis Grīnbergs Saldus 0:53:34
9 Ivars Valtass Saldus OK 0:54:19
10 Ojārs Jakovels Saldus OK 1:01:37
11 Aleksandra Fjodorova Saldus 1:15:54
Ainars Mankus Saldus OK noņ.
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:38:15
2 Guntars Kikučs Saldus OK 0:39:31
3 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 0:41:11
4 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:43:24
5 Uldis Lācis Saldus OK 0:44:03
6 Mareks Štrauss Motokurzeme 0:47:53
7 Roberts Stinge Saldus OK 0:50:11
8 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:50:35
9 Jānis Turks Taka TOK 0:51:26
10 Māris Penkulis Saldus OK 0:55:03
11 Gvido Mēteris Jaunsardze 0:55:47
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:41:19
2 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:44:52
3 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 0:57:05
V0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts