ABC-2022 1. kārta – Druvas stadions

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Elza Priedīte Saldus OK 0:08:32 1000
2 Marta Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:14:45 579
3 Marija Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:15:05 566
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Alise Nikāze Jaunsardze 0:25:14 1000
2 Marta Paula Budule Saldus 0:27:38 913
3 Renāte Andersone Saldus 0:56:58 443
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Elza Ķuze Saldus OK 0:16:22 1000
2 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:21:22 766
3 Odeta Turka Taka TOK 0:25:58 630
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 0:19:23 1000
2 Līga Vaģele Saldus OK 0:21:14 913
3 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:21:42 893
4 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:21:54 885
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 0:22:18 1000
2 Vanesa Paula Ķestere Jaunsardze 0:25:35 872
3 Signe Plānica Brocēni 0:26:08 853
4 Gabriela Savoņi Jaunsardze 0:26:45 834
5 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:27:19 816
6 Inga Siliņa Saldus OK 0:27:52 800
7 Aija Lauriņa Saldus 0:28:06 794
8 Ilga Ķuze Saldus OK 0:31:42 703
9 Rūta Andersone Saldus 0:31:51 700
10 Inese Circene Jaunsardze 0:33:56 657
11 Zanda Kudiņa Saldus 0:35:58 620
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Astra Zaļuma Saldus 0:08:36
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:14:33
Dzintra Tone Saldus OK 0:14:50
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Valters Priedītis Saldus OK 0:07:04 1000
2 Fridrihs Andersons Saldus 0:13:05 540
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Toms Ceimers Saldus 0:17:03 1000
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Elvis Bruskovskis Jaunsardze 0:22:53 1000
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:18:09 1000
2 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:18:18 992
3 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 0:21:11 857
4 Uģis Grīnbergs Saldus 0:21:27 846
5 Mārcis Broders Saldus 0:32:29 559
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 0:17:34 1000
2 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:19:05 921
3 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:20:35 853
4 Armands Ceimers Saldus 0:20:44 847
5 Eduards Šmits Saldus OK 0:22:07 794
6 Rūdolfs Ceimers Saldus 0:22:14 790
7 Jānis Turks Taka TOK 0:23:55 734
8 Salvis Petriks Saldus 0:27:26 640
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:20:03 1000
2 Raivo Žuravļovs Jaunsardze 0:20:45 966
3 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:26:44 750
4 Ojārs Ikers Saldus OK 0:49:32 405
V0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Andis Mineiks Jaunsardze 0:12:06