ABC-2022 17. kārta – Blīdene, LVM ceļš

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Marija Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:29:49 1000
2 Marta Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:29:50 999
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Renāte Andersone Saldus 1:09:37 1000
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Līga Virbule Taka TOK 1:00:05 1000
2 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 1:02:36 960
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 0:47:32 1000
2 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:50:45 937
3 Signe Plānica Brocēni 1:05:46 723
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Kristīne Fīrere Saldus OK 0:39:53 1000
2 Rūta Andersone Saldus 0:49:08 812
3 Vanesa Paula Ķestere Jaunsardze 1:18:45 506
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 1:13:13
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Fridrihs Andersons Saldus 0:24:43 1000
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Andris Ostašovs Saldus 0:39:03 1000
2 Alekss Henkels Jaunsardze 0:49:26 790
3 Elvis Bruskovskis Jaunsardze 1:20:51 483
4 Andis Mineiks Jaunsardze 1:21:00 482
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 0:54:52 1000
2 Mārtiņš Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:55:35 987
3 Jānis Mellups Individuāli 1:03:49 860
4 Uģis Grīnbergs Saldus 1:08:41 799
5 Imants Garoza SILVA COK 1:25:13 644
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:39:24 1000
2 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 0:48:16 816
3 Andris Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:48:46 808
4 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:49:32 795
5 Rolands Dakteris Sprīdītis TSK 0:50:11 785
6 Gvido Mēteris Jaunsardze 1:03:48 618
7 Ēriks Lapinskis Saldus OK 1:08:41 574
8 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 1:12:37 543
9 Salvis Petriks Saldus 1:39:50 395
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:31:36 1000
2 Jonas Šeinauskas Individuāli 0:47:36 664
3 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 1:09:27 455
4 Raivo Žuravļovs Jaunsardze 1:15:55 416
V0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti