ABC-2022 2. kārta – Čīčas

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Signe Nagle Jaunsardze 0:53:27 1000
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Alise Nikāze Jaunsardze 0:47:31 1000
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Skaidrīte Otaņķe Taka TOK 1:05:48 1000
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:48:33 1000
2 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 0:49:11 987
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Rūta Andersone Saldus 1:06:09 1000
2 Renāte Andersone Saldus 1:06:50 990
3 Ilze Bērziņa Saldus OK 1:11:15 928
4 Ilga Ķuze Saldus OK 1:20:07 826
5 Astra Zaļuma Saldus 1:20:42 820
Gabriela Savoņi Jaunsardze noņ. 0
Inese Circene Jaunsardze noņ. 0
Evija Mikse-Stencele Saldus noņ. 0
Zanda Kudiņa Saldus noņ. 0
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Dzintra Tone Saldus OK 0:37:39
Kristine Fīrere Saldus OK 0:39:23
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 1:02:07
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Fridrihs Andersons Saldus 0:44:32 1000
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Alekss Henkels Jaunsardze 0:44:53 1000
2 Elvis Bruskovskis Jaunsardze 1:02:25 719
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Atis Rešķis Saldus OK 0:46:07 1000
2 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:51:29 896
3 Madars Jansons Saldus 1:04:34 714
4 Uģis Grīnbergs Saldus 1:07:51 680
5 Imants Garoza SILVA COK 1:19:38 579
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Uldis Lācis Saldus OK 0:38:07 1000
1 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 0:38:08 1000
2 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:44:17 861
3 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:45:20 841
4 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:48:08 792
5 Māris Otaņķis Taka TOK 1:06:43 571
Salvis Petriks Saldus noņ. 0
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:30:24 1000
2 Raivo Žuravļovs Jaunsardze 0:43:07 705
3 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 0:56:33 538
4 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 1:07:07 453
5 Gundars Muižnieks Saldus OK 1:10:41 430
V0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Andis Mineiks Jaunsardze 0:42:58