ABC-2022 3. kārta – Blīdene, LVM ceļš

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dagmāra Pole Ezere 0:36:43 1000
1 Gabriela Upīte Ezere 0:36:43 1000
2 Anastāsija Lukašēviča Ezere 0:36:58 993
3 Keita Krivencova Ezere 0:37:00 992
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Laila Hvesto Ezere 0:37:06 1000
2 Signe Nagle Jaunsardze 0:45:40 812
3 Alise Nikāze Jaunsardze 0:48:26 766
4 Renāte Andersone Saldus 1:05:58 562
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:40:43 1000
2 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 0:41:57 971
3 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:46:41 872
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Astra Zaļuma Saldus 0:35:23 1000
2 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 0:36:50 961
3 Zanda Kudiņa Saldus 0:39:14 902
4 Evija Mikse-Štencele Brocēni 0:39:52 888
5 Signe Plānica Brocēni 0:40:28 874
6 Rūta Andersone Saldus 0:41:55 844
7 Kristine Fīrere Saldus OK 0:42:56 824
8 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:48:36 728
9 Ilga Ķuze Saldus OK 0:48:43 726
10 Aija Lauriņa Saldus 0:49:23 717
11 Vanesa Paula Ķestere Jaunsardze 0:51:34 686
12 Inese Circene Jaunsardze 0:54:54 645
13 Gabriela Savoņi Jaunsardze 0:57:55 611
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Dzintra Tone Saldus OK 0:41:23
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:49:08
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Fridrihs Andersons Saldus 0:10:59 1000
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Lauris Pūne Ezere 0:36:56 1000
2 Mārcis Branks Ezere 0:37:05 996
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Daniels Kubiļus Ezere 0:29:45 1000
2 Elvis Bruskovskis Jaunsardze 0:40:33 734
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Emīls Zērnis Saldus OK 0:38:09 1000
2 Atis Rešķis Saldus OK 0:39:48 959
3 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:42:08 905
4 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK 0:42:20 901
5 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:48:07 793
6 Uģis Grīnbergs Saldus 0:50:18 758
7 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 0:54:25 701
8 Imants Garoza SILVA COK 1:16:31 499
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 0:45:09 1000
2 Uldis Lācis Saldus OK 0:46:46 965
3 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:49:59 903
4 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:53:35 843
5 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:55:13 818
6 Elvis Lodiņš Saldus OK 1:16:48 588
7 Salvis Petriks Saldus 1:39:35 453
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:27:27 1000
2 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:29:07 943
3 Ojārs Ikers jun. Saldus OK 0:35:46 767
4 Ojārs Ikers Saldus OK 0:35:56 764
5 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 0:46:33 590
6 Raivo Žuravļovs Jaunsardze 0:48:11 570
V0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Andis Mineiks Jaunsardze 0:42:21