ABC-2022 4. kārta – Amulas gravas

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Marta Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:19:28 1000
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dagmāra Pole Ezere 0:28:28 1000
2 Anastāsija Lukašēviča Ezere 0:28:48 988
3 Gabriela Upīte Ezere 0:29:24 968
4 Keita Krivencova Ezere 0:29:27 967
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Renāte Andersone Saldus 0:59:21 1000
Alise Nikāze Jaunsardze noņ. 0
Signe Nagle Jaunsardze noņ. 0
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:37:21 1000
2 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 0:40:55 913
3 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:45:53 814
4 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:48:30 770
5 Mudīte Šteina Saldus OK 0:50:00 747
6 Silvija Penkule Saldus OK 0:57:17 652
7 Signe Plānica Brocēni 0:59:32 627
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 0:41:43 1000
2 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:45:33 916
3 Rūta Andersone Saldus 0:49:13 848
4 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:55:56 746
5 Inga Siliņa Saldus OK 0:56:52 734
6 Aija Lauriņa Saldus 0:56:58 732
7 Gabriela Savoņi Jaunsardze 1:03:58 652
8 Vanesa Paula Ķestere Jaunsardze 1:04:13 650
Ilga Ķuze Saldus OK noņ. 0
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 1:05:32
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Mārcis Branks Ezere 0:28:35 1000
1 Lauris Pūne Ezere 0:28:35 1000
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Daniels Kubiļus Ezere 0:28:27 1000
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Atis Rešķis Saldus OK 0:46:39 1000
2 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:53:46 868
3 Uģis Grīnbergs Saldus 1:11:27 653
4 Mareks Štrauss Motokurzeme 1:17:11 604
5 Imants Garoza SILVA COK 1:39:47 468
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 0:45:01 1000
2 Uldis Lācis Saldus OK 0:48:38 926
3 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:54:34 825
4 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:55:06 817
5 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 1:02:25 721
6 Salvis Petriks Saldus 1:09:16 650
7 Mārcis Broders Saldus 1:54:38 393
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:32:23 1000
2 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:39:59 810
3 Aigars Bitmanis Saldus OK 0:40:37 797
4 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 1:02:49 516
V0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti