ABC-2022 9. kārta – Skrunda, Mučukalns

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Māra Kalniņa Saldus 0:31:26 1000
2 Ance Kalniņa Saldus OK 0:31:28 999
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Dārta Roģe Jaunsardze noņ. 0
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Renāte Andersone Saldus 1:02:55 1000
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Odeta Turka Taka TOK 1:07:10 1000
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:35:28 1000
2 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 0:38:27 922
3 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:39:46 892
4 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 0:40:09 883
5 Mudīte Šteina Saldus OK 0:43:22 818
6 Signe Plānica Brocēni 0:52:46 672
7 Agnija Cārmane Jaunsardze 1:28:56 399
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:26:38 1000
2 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 0:31:49 837
3 Kristīne Fīrere Saldus OK 0:37:39 707
4 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:40:50 652
5 Inga Siliņa Saldus OK 0:41:24 643
6 Aija Lauriņa Saldus 0:41:29 642
7 Rūta Andersone Saldus 0:52:40 506
8 Vanesa Paula Ķestere Jaunsardze 0:53:29 498
9 Nikola Račkauska Jaunsardze 1:00:36 439
10 Zanda Kudiņa Saldus 1:02:13 428
11 Ance Brūvere Jaunsardze 1:16:20 349
12 Fāra Šezada Jaunsardze 1:28:26 301
13 Alise Brūvere Jaunsardze 2:04:43 214
Gabriela Savoņi Jaunsardze noņ. 0
Inese Circene Jaunsardze noņ. 0
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 1:04:56
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Viesturs Vesingi Saldus OK 0:29:04 1000
2 Fridrihs Andersons Saldus 0:29:12 995
3 Hugo Grīnbergs Saldus 0:33:15 874
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Andris Ostašovs Saldus 0:32:35 1000
2 Elvis Bruskovskis Jaunsardze 0:52:56 616
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:46:02 1000
2 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK 0:50:38 909
3 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 0:52:46 872
4 Mārtiņš Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:53:44 857
5 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:57:54 795
6 Jānis Mellups Individuāli 1:00:23 762
7 Mareks Štrauss Motokurzeme 1:19:53 576
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 0:46:05 1000
2 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 0:47:47 964
3 Kaspars Rudītis Jaunsardze 1:37:22 473
Mārtiņš Brizga Jaunsardze noņ. 0
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:24:29 1000
2 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:34:51 703
V0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Andis Mineiks Jaunsardze 0:54:28