ABC-2023 12. kārta – Rudbārži A9

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Elizabete Rešķe Saldus OK noņ. 0
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Agate Šmite Saldus OK 0:47:24 1000
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:46:57 1000
2 Rūta Grīnberga Saldus OK 1:05:17 719
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 0:45:31 1000
2 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:47:03 967
3 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 0:49:45 915
4 Odeta Turka Taka TOK 0:51:25 885
5 Signe Plānica Brocēni 0:53:51 845
6 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:56:23 807
Linda Maag Saldus OK noņ. 0
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Kristīne Fīrere Saldus OK 0:44:19 1000
2 Daina Gredzena Saldus OK 0:56:31 784
3 Daila Mankusa Saldus OK 1:00:45 729
4 Ivita Biksīte Saldus 1:10:31 628
5 Zanda Kudiņa Saldus 1:10:34 628
6 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 1:47:19 413
7 Aija Lauriņa Saldus 1:47:45 411
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:59:34
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ansis Pūpols Saldus OK 0:17:54 1000
2 Alberts Rešķis Saldus OK 0:19:27 920
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Rūdolfs Zērnis Saldus OK 0:36:13 1000
2 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 0:42:25 854
3 Mārtiņš Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:46:39 776
4 Uģis Grīnbergs Saldus 0:50:17 720
5 Mareks Štrauss Motokurzeme 0:59:55 604
6 Vilnis Mellups Individuāli 1:36:22 376
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:31:34 1000
2 Jānis Mellups Individuāli 0:33:02 956
3 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:36:07 874
4 Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze 0:38:50 813
5 Eduards Šmits Saldus OK 0:41:10 767
6 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:46:43 676
7 Uldis Lācis Saldus OK 0:46:48 675
8 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:50:35 624
9 Toms Straume Ziemeļkurzeme OK 0:52:12 605
10 Dāvis Brizga Jaunsardze 1:08:00 464
11 Salvis Petriks Saldus 1:29:16 354
Ivars Plankais Saldus OK noņ. 0
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dainis Priedītis Saldus OK 0:29:24 1000
2 Gints Skribāns Saldus 0:39:59 735
3 Andris Ostašovs Saldus OK 0:40:55 719
4 Jonas Šeinauskas Individuāli 0:50:34 581
5 Gustavs Šmits Saldus OK 1:03:42 462
6 Jānis Pommers Taka TOK 1:24:33 348
7 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 1:30:17 326
V0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti