ABC-2023 7. kārta – Mučukalns

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Elizabete Rešķe Saldus OK 0:21:58 1000
2 Marta Biteniece Saldus OK 0:22:07 993
3 Māra Kalniņa Saldus 0:30:36 718
4 Ance Kalniņa Saldus OK 0:30:37 717
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Melānija Pūne Ezere 0:29:14 1000
2 Perla Mažuka Ezere 0:29:44 983
3 Gabriela Upīte Ezere 0:29:45 983
4 Fāra Šezada Jaunsardze 0:36:22 804
S14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Agate Šmite Saldus OK 0:26:00 1000
2 Dagmāra Pole Ezere 0:28:50 902
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Rūta Andersone Saldus 1:20:10 1000
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 0:30:10 1000
2 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 0:31:06 970
3 Linda Maag Saldus OK 0:35:34 848
4 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:38:11 790
5 Signe Plānica Brocēni 0:40:56 737
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ivita Biksīte Saldus 0:38:31 1000
2 Zanda Kudiņa Saldus 0:38:33 999
3 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:41:38 925
4 Inga Siliņa Saldus OK 0:42:32 906
5 Aija Lauriņa Saldus 0:43:09 893
6 Daina Gredzena Saldus OK 0:44:48 860
7 Inese Circene Jaunsardze 0:54:43 704
8 Karlīna Druvaskalna Jaunsardze 0:56:15 685
9 Inessa Maag Saldus OK 0:58:16 661
10 Kellija Liepa Jaunsardze 1:27:19 441
11 Jasmīna Šezāda Jaunsardze 1:34:32 407
S0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:49:33
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Alberts Rešķis Saldus OK 0:15:49 1000
2 Fridrihs Andersons Saldus 0:24:19 650
3 Eduards Grīnbergs Saldus 0:24:38 642
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Atis Rešķis Saldus OK 0:41:07 1000
2 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 0:42:11 975
3 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 0:47:21 868
4 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK 0:49:44 827
5 Jānis Mellups Taka TOK 0:50:32 814
6 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 0:52:43 780
7 Mārtiņš Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:53:53 763
8 Andris Ceļapīters Saldus OK 1:03:31 647
9 Vilnis Mellups Individuāli 1:34:56 433
Uģis Grīnbergs Saldus nest. 0
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:34:23 1000
2 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:41:23 831
3 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:43:27 791
4 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:45:07 762
5 Eduards Šmits Saldus OK 0:51:47 664
6 Jānis Ceļapīters Saldus OK 0:54:26 632
7 Rolands Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:56:09 612
8 Ojārs Jakovels Saldus OK 0:58:10 591
9 Mārtiņš Brizga Jaunsardze 1:00:38 567
10 Kaspars Rudītis Jaunsardze 1:05:16 527
Jānis Pūpols Jaunsardze noņ. 0
Raivo Žuravļovs Jaunsardze noņ. 0
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Gustavs Šmits Saldus OK 0:31:20 1000
2 Gints Skribāns Saldus 0:38:57 804
3 Jonas Šeinauskas Individuāli 0:45:54 683
4 Andris Ostašovs Saldus 0:46:43 671
5 Toms Matīss Margevičs Jaunsardze 0:47:08 665
6 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 0:52:00 603
7 Elvis Bruskovskis Jaunsardze 0:57:59 540
8 Andis Mineiks Jaunsardze 1:00:03 522
V0
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti