Tautas saskriešanās Līkajā mežā 2015

Bērni līdz 12 g.
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Karmena Zonberga Saldus OK 0:19:15
2 Elīna Andersone Saldus OK 0:19:29
3 Rolans Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:19:43
4 Rūdolfs Sproģis Saldus OK 0:19:59
5 Alens Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:20:12
6 Rūdolfs Ceimers Saldus 0:20:23
7 Dagnija Štāla Saldus OK 0:22:04
8 Salvis Reimartus SB Liesma 0:22:33
9 Aleksa Ziņģe Saldus OK 0:22:44
10 Alise Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:22:47
11 Sofija Kaļmuka Saldus OK 0:23:20
12 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:23:34
13 Uvis Sproģis Saldus OK 0:23:59
14 Alise Elizabete Zemrūķe Saldus OK 0:25:34
15 Alise Rorbaha Saldus OK 0:26:44
16 Aleksa Sabecka Saldus OK 0:26:47
17 Madara Nīkrence Saldus sporta skola 0:26:55
18 Raimonds Zīle Saldus OK 0:27:55
19 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK 0:27:59
20 Dāvids Jansons Saldus OK 0:33:07
Oskars Lagzdiņš SB Liesma 0:14:17
Jaunieši līdz 16 g.
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Matīss Brucis Saldus OK 0:21:05
2 Ģirts Brucis Saldus OK 0:21:08
3 Artūrs Virbickis Saldus OK 0:21:33
4 Emils Zērnis Saldus OK 0:24:48
5 Oskars Grodjuks Saldus boksa klubs 0:25:13
6 Kritīne Zvejniece Saldus boksa klubs 0:26:38
7 Anna Ķuze Saldus OK 0:27:26
8 Bruno Vītoliņš Saldus 0:30:18
Lauris Jansons Saldus OK 0:33:15
Vīrieši
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Juris Zilvers SB Liesma 0:35:44
2 Mārtiņš Plūme SB Liesma 0:37:45
3 Jakub Halama KVS Sumperk 0:38:37
4 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 0:41:36
5 Gundars Zadovskis Saldus 0:42:07
6 Oskars Zērnis Saldus OK 0:44:21
7 Ansis Pūce Saldus boksa klubs 0:46:05
8 Guntars Kikučs Saldus OK 0:46:39
9 Andis Rešķis Saldus OK 0:46:40
10 Kaspars Jēkabsons Saldus OK 0:47:07
11 Kaspars Zavickis Saldus boksa klubs 0:47:59
12 Raivis Apsēns Saldus boksa klubs 0:48:50
Mārtiņš Karlsons SK Tērauds 0:25:59
Oskars Grosmanis Saldus boksa klubs 0:30:02
Pēteris Kalniņš BMX Ozolēni 0:31:37
Normunds Birgers 0:51:07
Sievietes
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Simona Redoviča Saldus OK 0:24:07
2 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 0:24:41
3 Baiba Mazrima Saldus boksa klubs 0:26:55
4 Inese Biteniece Saldus boksa klubs 0:28:03
5 Laura Metla Saldus OK 0:28:15
6 Ieva Šteinberga Saldus 0:28:58
Tautas klase
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 0:21:46
2 Rūdols Grušs 0:22:14
3 Kaspars Briedis Saldus boksa klubs 0:25:28
4 Markuss Mehaņikovs Saldus 0:26:52
5 Laura Briede Saldus OK 0:26:54
6 Maira Zērne Saldus OK 0:28:08
7 Dzintars Irbe Novadnieki 0:31:01
8 Anda Bērziņa 0:33:47
9 Ilze Briede 0:42:48
10 Santa Eisaka Saldus OK 0:55:50
11 Ilga Ķuze Saldus OK 0:55:54
Gundars Muižnieks Saldus 0:27:55
Antra Nīkrence Saldus 0:31:20
Ģimeņu skrējiens
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts
1 Donāta Šmite Saldus 0:18:37
2 Ingrīda Jaunzeme Saldus OK 0:22:00
3 Austris Jaunzems Saldus OK 0:22:02
4 Gustavs Šmits Saldus OK 0:23:01
5 Roberts Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:23:42
6 Jānis Kalniņš Saldus OK 0:23:47
7 Terēza Kalniņa Saldus OK 0:23:51
8 Eduards Šmits Saldus OK 0:29:57
8 Agate Šmite Saldus OK 0:29:57
10 Miervaldis Sakne Saldus 0:32:31
11 Elvis Strauts Saldus 0:32:32
Roberts Strauts Saldus