ABC – 2017 11. kārta, Biksti – kempings “Niedras”

S10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Evelīna Cāzere Saldus OK 0:12:43 1000
2 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK 0:13:08 968
3 Annija Mankus Saldus OK 0:13:51 918
4 Evelīna Povilaite Druvas vsk. 0:14:08 900
5 Annija Plankais Saldus OK 0:14:27 880
6 Lauma Metla Saldus OK 0:14:36 871
7 Anna Ķempele Saldus OK 0:16:18 780
8 Agate Šmite Saldus OK 0:18:38 682
S12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Melānija Metla Saldus OK 0:42:37 1000
SA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Maira Zērne Saldus OK 1:00:09 1000
2 Līga Smilgaine Saldus OK 1:11:17 844
SB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Indra Segliņa Sprīdītis TSK 0:54:51 1000
2 Laura Metla Saldus OK 0:56:08 977
3 Linda Maag Saldus OK 1:03:39 862
4 Daina Gredzena Saldus OK 1:11:06 771
5 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 1:12:50 753
6 Ilze Bruce Saldus OK 1:25:37 641
SC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Inga Ozoliņa Saldus OK 0:35:23 1000
2 Māra Rešķe Saldus OK 0:39:12 903
3 Daila Mankus Saldus OK 0:41:46 847
4 Santa Fridrihsone Saldus 0:44:33 794
5 Donāta Šmite Saldus OK 0:44:39 792
6 Anda Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:44:44 791
7 Aija Lauriņa Saldus 0:44:47 790
8 Inga Siliņa Saldus OK 0:45:14 782
9 Alise Bērziņa Saldus OK 0:50:32 700
10 Ausma Bruce Saldus OK 0:57:38 614
11 Sanija Lagzdiņa Saldus 1:06:30 532
12 Inga Basikirska Saldus 1:12:26 488
V10
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Gustavs Šmits Saldus OK 0:13:29 1000
2 Kārlis Spradzis Saldus 0:15:05 894
3 Emīls Spradzis Saldus 0:15:11 888
4 Toms Ceimers Saldus 0:35:38 378
V12
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Rolands Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:23:20 1000
2 Kristaps Tože Saldus OK 0:50:02 466
V14
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ojārs Ikers jun. Saldus OK 0:26:52 1000
2 Alens Bitenieks Saldus OK 0:35:10 764
3 Rūdolfs Ceimers Saldus 0:50:50 529
VA
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Rūdolfs Zērnis Saldus OK 0:47:52 1000
2 Atis Rešķis Saldus OK 1:05:43 728
3 Uldis Brucis Saldus OK 1:06:45 717
4 Ainars Mankus Saldus OK 1:08:16 701
5 Viktors Mateičs Saldus OK 1:14:32 642
6 Kārlis Prauliņš Saldus 1:25:36 559
7 Artis Ķēpulis Saldus OK 1:36:39 495
8 Imants Garoza Saldus OK 1:46:42 449
9 Mareks Štraus Saldus OK 2:21:42 338
Ojārs Jakovels Saldus OK noņ. 0
Guntars Kikučs Saldus OK noņ. 0
VB
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Guntis Dude Sprīdītis TSK 0:45:01 1000
2 Jānis Segliņš Sprīdītis TSK 0:46:00 979
3 Rolands Dakteris Sprīdītis TSK 0:53:08 847
4 Ivars Plankais Saldus OK 0:55:13 815
5 Madars Jansons Saldus 0:58:02 776
6 Valdis Bitenieks Saldus OK 1:00:32 744
7 Eduards Šmits Saldus OK 1:01:08 736
8 Augusts Melderis Saldus OK 1:09:55 644
9 Roberts Stinge Saldus OK 1:18:06 576
10 Jānis Ķempe Individuāli 1:41:28 444
11 Romāns Basikirskis Saldus 2:00:49 373
VC
Vieta Dalībnieks Klubs Rezultāts Punkti
1 Ojārs Ikers Saldus OK 0:29:20 1000
2 Oskars Lagzdiņš Saldus 0:36:54 795
3 Reinis Krūmiņš Saldus OK 0:37:36 780
4 Oskars Začs Saldus OK 0:39:34 741
5 Andris Lagzdiņš Saldus 1:02:04 473
6 Laimonis Tone Saldus OK 1:08:13 430
7 Alfrēds Pelīte Saldus OK 1:08:33 428
Share Button